1235   TU - Kuhat



TU
 8-24 
(2-5, 1-4, 1-12, 4-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Luoma Aapo
2 Niemi Arttu
3 Pajunen Matilda
4 Kaukinen Aku 2,3
5 Laiho Wiljam 13,3
6 Sigfridsson Silja
7 Leino Aura
8 Mironov Leo 13
9 Alajoki Arttu (C) 43
10 Vettervik Noora 3
11 Niinivirta Saku 2
12 Mäki Katrine
13 Zhukovskaya Alena
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Tihtonen Eero 2
3 Pulkkinen Oskar 13
4 Kekkonen Julia 22,3
5 Jernmark Nico (C) 5
6 Tihtonen Timo 2
7 Sinisalo Veikka
8 Jernmark Dan 3
9 Jokiluhta Lotta 3
10 Jernmark Maj 2
11 Laasonen Aatu 13
12 Sutinen Markus 53
13 Vakkilainen Santeri 1


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 11.3.2018
Klo 18:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Lanaeus Rainer
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pasi
Otteluvalvoja Varinowski Juha
Lohko BSM/1-4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:36 0-18Jernmark Dan
07:04 0-212Sutinen Markus
05:47 0-312Sutinen Markus
05:24TUAikalisä
05:24 0-45Jernmark Nico
05:089Alajoki Arttu1-4
04:03 1-512Sutinen Markus
03:529Alajoki Arttu2-5
02:03 AikalisäKuhat
02:035Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
06:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
05:5410Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
05:13 2-64Kekkonen Julia
04:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Jokiluhta Lotta
03:40 2-76Tihtonen Timo
01:55 AikalisäKuhat
01:50 2-811Laasonen Aatu
01:058Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
00:46 2-92Tihtonen Eero
00:12 Rangheitto
(2)
4Kekkonen Julia
00:119Alajoki Arttu3-9
3. erä
07:47 3-102Tihtonen Eero
07:12 3-1112Sutinen Markus
06:309Alajoki ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
06:13 3-128Jernmark Dan
05:504Kaukinen AkuRangheitto
(2)
05:49 3-138Jernmark Dan
04:54 3-146Tihtonen Timo
03:43 3-1513Vakkilainen Santeri
03:234Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
03:21 3-163Pulkkinen Oskar
02:45 3-1710Jernmark Maj
02:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Pulkkinen Oskar
02:2111Niinivirta Saku4-17
02:17 4-1810Jernmark Maj
01:24 4-195Jernmark Nico
00:22 4-205Jernmark Nico
00:05 4-215Jernmark Nico
4. erä
07:458Mironov Leo5-21
07:325Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
06:559Alajoki Arttu6-21
06:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kekkonen Julia
05:20 6-224Kekkonen Julia
04:3711Niinivirta Saku7-22
04:225Laiho Wiljam8-22
02:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
02:24 8-235Jernmark Nico
00:40 8-2412Sutinen Markus