1022   TU - Kuhat



TU
 10 - 18 
(1-4, 3-3, 6-5, 0-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Luoma Aapo
2 Niemi Arttu 1
3 Helminen Matti 2
4 Kaukinen Aku 3
5 Kesti Ville
7 Härmälä Arttu
8 Mironov Leo 1
9 Alajoki Arttu 5
10 Vettervik Noora
11 Pajunen Matilda 1
Eertamo Heidi
Elo Daniel
Grönvall Ada
Haapanen Antti
Jokila Alisa
Laiho Wiljam
Leino Aura
Mäki Katrine
Niinivirta Saku
Sigfridsson Silja
Tolonen Kasper
Virtanen Juho
White Leo
Zhukovskaya Alena
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Tihtonen Eero 43
3 Kekkonen Julia 3,3
4 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana
5 Jernmark Nico 4
6 Sinisalo Veikka
7 Jokiluhta Lotta 1
8 Jernmark Dan 2
10 Jernmark Maj
11 Laasonen Aatu 33,3,3
12 Sutinen Markus 33
13 Koutala Selma 13
Beresten Alexander
Busk Niklas
Gardberg Aida
Halmet Oliver
Heikkilä Dias Laurens
Johnsson Mats
Kass Daniel
Korhonen Antto
Lehtonen Erkka
Lopez Kujala Leevi Raudel
Parkkari Toivo
Pulkkinen Laura
Pulkkinen Oskar
Raita Markus
Räikkönen Ella
Sakari Pihlajamäki
Seistola Otso
Tihtonen Timo
Vaittinen Nooa Joonatan
Vakkilainen Santeri
Vakkilainen Sara


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 1.12.2017
Klo 19:00 ( - 20:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Perian Raul
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Cetus 12 1200 173-66 24
Kuhat 12 804 155-124 16
Sentterit 12 408 93-133 8
TU 12 0012 82-180 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:028Mironov Leo1-0
07:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Koutala Selma
07:01 1-111Laasonen Aatu
05:49 1-212Sutinen Markus
02:39 1-311Laasonen Aatu
00:50 1-42Tihtonen Eero
2. erä
07:00TUAikalisä
06:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
06:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Tihtonen Eero
05:32 1-512Sutinen Markus
04:339Alajoki Arttu2-5
03:51 2-62Tihtonen Eero
03:49 AikalisäKuhat
02:30 2-72Tihtonen Eero
02:119Alajoki Arttu3-7
01:342Niemi Arttu4-7
3. erä
07:223Helminen Matti5-7
07:04 5-811Laasonen Aatu
06:489Alajoki Arttu6-8
06:009Alajoki Arttu7-8
05:42 7-97Jokiluhta Lotta
05:143Helminen Matti8-9
05:0011Pajunen Matilda9-9
04:459Alajoki Arttu10-9
03:32 10-102Tihtonen Eero
01:39 10-115Jernmark Nico
01:11 10-1213Koutala Selma
00:004Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
00:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
00:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Kekkonen Julia
00:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
4. erä
07:53 10-138Jernmark Dan
07:10 10-145Jernmark Nico
02:07 10-155Jernmark Nico
01:37 10-1612Sutinen Markus
00:44 10-178Jernmark Dan
00:20 10-185Jernmark Nico
00:00 Ohi
(rl)
10Jernmark Maj
00:00TUAikalisä
00:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
00:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Kekkonen Julia