1180   UiTa - Sentterit



UiTa
 15-8 
(5-2, 1-3, 4-1, 5-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
Kuuluu ottelusarjaan 1179
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella
2 Penttinen Maria 3
3 Yrjänäinen Heli
4 Tamminen Nelly 22,3,2
5 Kulman Iida 3
6 Juslén Heidi 1
7 Rissanen Marika
8 Koskinen Vilma 43
9 Kuosmanen Nea 1
11 Lahtinen Petra (C) 42
13 Kulman Pauliina 3
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mattsson Alisa (C)
2 Tuominen Emma 3
3 Tanke Danyela 3
4 Tanke Mikaela 4
5 Tanninen Elviira
6 Tanninen Auroora 23,3
7 Kause Josefiina 3,3,3
8 Hakala Hetti
9 Koulik Alexandra
10 Koulik Ksenia 12
11 Jokiranta Laura 13,3,3
12 Kurppa Nina
13 Valli Janina


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 27.4.2018
Klo 20:10 ( - 21:10)
Pelipaikka Google MapsTampereen uintikeskus
Joukahaisenkatu 7, Tampere
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Arslangaliev Rim
Lohko Naisten SM/1-4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:584Tamminen Nelly1-0
07:428Koskinen Vilma2-0
07:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Kause Josefiina
06:43UiTaAikalisä
06:155Kulman Iida3-0
06:034Tamminen NellyRangheitto
(2)
04:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Jokiranta Laura
04:31 3-111Jokiranta Laura
03:56 AikalisäSentterit
02:045Kulman Iida4-1
00:379Kuosmanen Nea5-1
00:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Kause Josefiina
00:06 5-24Tanke Mikaela
2. erä
06:308Koskinen Vilma6-2
06:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Tanninen Auroora
05:01UiTaAikalisä
05:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Jokiranta Laura
04:45 6-36Tanninen Auroora
04:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Tanninen Auroora
03:42 6-44Tanke Mikaela
02:26 6-510Koulik Ksenia
00:598Koskinen VilmaPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
07:484Tamminen Nelly7-5
06:488Koskinen Vilma8-5
06:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Kause Josefiina
06:275Kulman Iida9-5
06:09UiTaAikalisä
06:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Jokiranta Laura
05:52 9-66Tanninen Auroora
04:45 AikalisäSentterit
02:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Tanke Danyela
01:404Tamminen NellyPahavirhe
(3)
01:0011Lahtinen Petra10-6
4. erä
07:476Juslén Heidi11-6
06:1013Kulman PauliinaPahavirhe
(3)
03:34UiTaAikalisä
03:26 11-74Tanke Mikaela
03:254Tamminen NellyRangheitto
(2)
03:192Penttinen MariaPahavirhe
(3)
02:2011Lahtinen Petra12-7
02:19 Rangheitto
(2)
10Koulik Ksenia
01:5011Lahtinen Petra13-7
00:3811Lahtinen Petra14-7
00:3711Lahtinen PetraRangheitto
(2)
00:24 14-84Tanke Mikaela
00:218Koskinen Vilma15-8
00:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Tuominen Emma