621   WP NEO Turku - Cetus



WP NEO Turku
 2 - 30 
(2-9, 0-6, 0-7, 0-8)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
WP NEO Turku
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Helminen Matti
2 Niinivirta Aki
3 Grönvall Ada
4 Kaukinen Aku 2
5 Sigfridsson Silja
6 Isokyykö Meri
7 Jokila Alisa 1
8 Vuoristo Daniel
9 Mäki Katrine
10 Halttunen Riku 1
11 Niinivirta Saku
12 Mironov Artöm
13 Levola Waltteri
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nordensved Daniel
3 Kaihlaniemi Maisa 63,3
4 Valkola Aku 13
5 Suoanttila Aaron 33
6 Makaroff Andrei 63
7 Ryhänen Juho 3
8 Aaltola Niko 4
9 Suominen Sami
10 Koskinen Tuulia
11 Lindström Christoffer 1
12 Saarelainen Eero 83
13 Koskela Niklas 1


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 14.12.2014
Klo 16:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Barany Sandor
Tuomari 2 Perian Raul
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 12 1200 305-54 24
Cetus 12 1002 252-62 20
Sentterit 12 705 117-126 14
Kuhat 12 705 175-107 14
JySa 12 408 99-201 8
OuLo 12 1110 52-239 3
WP NEO Turku 12 0111 51-262 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:45 0-16Makaroff Andrei
05:10 0-28Aaltola Niko
04:39 0-35Suoanttila Aaron
04:13 0-412Saarelainen Eero
04:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Valkola Aku
03:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Kaihlaniemi Maisa
03:357Jokila Alisa1-4
02:49 1-53Kaihlaniemi Maisa
01:54 1-65Suoanttila Aaron
01:3210Halttunen Riku2-6
00:55 2-73Kaihlaniemi Maisa
00:06 2-812Saarelainen Eero
00:06 2-912Saarelainen Eero
2. erä
05:38 2-104Valkola Aku
03:29 2-1112Saarelainen Eero
03:06 2-1212Saarelainen Eero
02:33 2-1312Saarelainen Eero
02:07 2-143Kaihlaniemi Maisa
00:37 2-156Makaroff Andrei
00:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Suoanttila Aaron
3. erä
05:25 2-1613Koskela Niklas
05:00 2-1712Saarelainen Eero
04:58 2-188Aaltola Niko
04:24 2-198Aaltola Niko
03:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Saarelainen Eero
02:19 2-2012Saarelainen Eero
02:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Kaihlaniemi Maisa
01:42WP NEO TurkuAikalisä
01:23 2-218Aaltola Niko
01:23 2-225Suoanttila Aaron
4. erä
05:44 2-236Makaroff Andrei
05:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Makaroff Andrei
04:54 2-243Kaihlaniemi Maisa
04:17 2-256Makaroff Andrei
03:53 2-266Makaroff Andrei
03:27WP NEO TurkuAikalisä
03:274Kaukinen AkuRangheitto
(2)
03:21Kulma
03:14 2-276Makaroff Andrei
02:25 2-283Kaihlaniemi Maisa
01:43 2-293Kaihlaniemi Maisa
00:57 2-3011Lindström Christoffer
00:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Ryhänen Juho