1258   Cetus - TU



Cetus
 14 - 6 
(4-1, 4-4, 2-0, 4-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU
Kuuluu ottelusarjaan 1150
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Pentikäinen Amos 1
3 Ollila Oskari 23,3
4 Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
5 Barany Sandor 23
6 Saarelainen Eero 3
7 Penttinen Mikko 4
8 Ryhänen Juho 1
9 Johansson Kevin 3
10 Elovaara Heikki
11 Pipatti Miiko 1
12 Elezovic Velimir 3
13 Koskela Niklas
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Raudanen Mark
2 Niemi Arttu
3 Perian Raul 23
4 Aalto Pessi 33
5 Laiho Wiljam 1
6 Strontsev Maxim 2,3
7 White Leo
8 Kaukinen Tuomas 2,3,3
9 Alajoki Arttu 3,2
10 Forsberg Tommi 2,3
11 Mattila Tommi (C) 3,3
12 Malin Jari 3
13 Kimari Petri


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 19.5.2018
Klo 20:30 ( - 21:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Varinowski Juha
Tuomari 2 Virtanen Jarkko
Lohko Miesten SM/1-4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:359Johansson KevinPahavirhe
(3)
05:308Ryhänen Juho1-0
05:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
04:263Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
04:21 Rangheitto
(2)
6Strontsev Maxim
03:58 1-13Perian Raul
03:3812Elezovic Velimir2-1
03:34 AikalisäTU
03:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
02:4911Pipatti Miiko3-1
01:537Penttinen Mikko4-1
01:51 Rangheitto
(2)
10Forsberg Tommi
2. erä
07:163Ollila Oskari5-1
07:16 Rangheitto
(2)
8Kaukinen Tuomas
07:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Strontsev Maxim
05:48CetusAikalisä
05:467Penttinen Mikko6-1
05:06 6-24Aalto Pessi
04:0212Elezovic Velimir7-2
03:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Kaukinen Tuomas
03:50 AikalisäTU
03:50 7-33Perian Raul
02:353Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
01:04 7-45Laiho Wiljam
01:005Barany SandorPahavirhe
(3)
00:20 7-54Aalto Pessi
00:055Barany Sandor8-5
3. erä
07:14 AikalisäTU
06:566Saarelainen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
06:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Alajoki Arttu
05:277Penttinen Mikko9-5
04:22CetusAikalisä
04:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Kaukinen Tuomas
04:162Pentikäinen Amos10-5
03:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Mattila Tommi
02:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Mattila Tommi
4. erä
07:47 Rangheitto
(2)
9Alajoki Arttu
07:4412Elezovic Velimir11-5
07:28 11-64Aalto Pessi
06:11CetusAikalisä
06:027Penttinen Mikko12-6
04:323Ollila Oskari13-6
03:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Forsberg Tommi
00:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Perian Raul
00:415Barany Sandor14-6