1247   Cetus - Kuhat 1



Cetus
 11 - 7 
(2-3, 3-0, 1-2, 5-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat 1
Kuuluu ottelusarjaan 1149
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Pentikäinen Amos
3 Ollila Oskari 23
4 Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
5 Barany Sandor 33
6 Pipatti Miiko
7 Penttinen Mikko 13,3
8 Ryhänen Juho 2
9 Johansson Kevin 3
10 Elovaara Heikki 3
11 Saarelainen Eero 1
12 Elezovic Velimir (C) 2
13 Koskela Niklas
Kuhat 1
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Massinen Oskari
2 Vesimäki Mika 3,3,3,4
3 Niemi Matti
4 Ahokas Jani (C)
5 Kasvio Antti 13,3
6 Larme Vesa
7 Österlund Magnus
8 Ruusunoksa Kari 3
9 Lehtonen Leevi
10 Magnusson Juha 23,3,3
11 Efimov Aleksandr 23,2,3
12 Doepel Alexander 23,3
13 Seeste Markus 3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 5.5.2018
Klo 20:00 ( - 21:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Varinowski Juha
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pasi
Lohko Miesten SM/1-4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Doepel Alexander
07:393Ollila Oskari1-0
06:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Efimov Aleksandr
06:485Barany Sandor2-0
06:24 2-112Doepel Alexander
06:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Doepel Alexander
05:489Johansson KevinPahavirhe
(3)
05:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Vesimäki Mika
05:407Penttinen MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
04:083Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
03:10 AikalisäKuhat 1
02:58 2-211Efimov Aleksandr
01:32CetusAikalisä
01:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
00:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Vesimäki Mika
00:05 2-35Kasvio Antti
2. erä
07:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
07:293Ollila Oskari3-3
06:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
06:285Barany Sandor4-3
03:13CetusAikalisä
03:137Penttinen MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
03:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Vesimäki Mika
03:13 Poistettu
(4)
2Vesimäki Mika
00:245Barany Sandor5-3
3. erä
07:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
06:067Penttinen Mikko6-3
03:46 6-411Efimov Aleksandr
03:01 6-510Magnusson Juha
01:19 AikalisäKuhat 1
00:21CetusAikalisä
00:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ruusunoksa Kari
4. erä
07:3312Elezovic Velimir7-5
07:17 Rangheitto
(2)
11Efimov Aleksandr
07:0412Elezovic Velimir8-5
06:37 8-610Magnusson Juha
06:198Ryhänen Juho9-6
04:4410Elovaara HeikkiPahavirhe
(3)
04:40 AikalisäKuhat 1
03:588Ryhänen Juho10-6
03:235Barany SandorPahavirhe
(3)
02:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Efimov Aleksandr
01:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
01:0211Saarelainen Eero11-6
00:42 11-712Doepel Alexander
00:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Seeste Markus