1146   Cetus - Kuhat 1



Cetus
 18-5 
(8-3, 6-0, 2-1, 2-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat 1
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Pentikäinen Amos 1
3 Ollila Oskari 63,4
4 Pipatti Miiko 1
5 Barany Sandor 52
6 Saarelainen Eero 13
7 Penttinen Mikko (C) 3
8 Ryhänen Juho 32
9 Johansson Kevin 3
10 Elovaara Heikki
11 Salmi Topi
12 Nuoramo Marko 1
13 Koskela Niklas
Kuhat 1
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Massinen Oskari
2 Vesimäki Mika 3
3 Van Der Weele Vincent 2
4 Ahokas Jani (C) 3
5 Kasvio Antti 13
6 Sjöberg Robin 3
7 Jernmark Nico 3
8 Ruusunoksa Kari 3,3
9 Lehtonen Leevi 1
10 Magnusson Juha 3,3,4
11 Niemi Matti
12 Doepel Alexander 13,3,3
13 Seeste Markus


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 15.4.2018
Klo 20:30 ( - 21:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1TU 12 1101 192-91 22
2Cetus 12 1002 192-82 20
3Kuhat 1 12 606 144-132 12
4Sentterit 12 219 87-208 5
5Kuhat 2 12 0111 90-192 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:438Ryhänen Juho1-0
05:36 1-15Kasvio Antti
05:198Ryhänen Juho2-1
04:573Ollila Oskari3-1
04:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Sjöberg Robin
04:205Barany Sandor4-1
03:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
03:073Ollila Oskari5-1
02:515Barany SandorRangheitto
(2)
02:51 5-23Van Der Weele Vincent
02:374Pipatti Miiko6-2
02:36 AikalisäKuhat 1
02:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Doepel Alexander
01:59CetusAikalisä
01:388Ryhänen Juho7-2
00:463Ollila Oskari8-2
00:28 8-33Van Der Weele Vincent
00:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Magnusson Juha
00:103Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
00:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Vesimäki Mika
2. erä
07:37 Poistettu
(4)
10Magnusson Juha
07:353Ollila Oskari9-3
06:275Barany Sandor10-3
06:148Ryhänen JuhoRangheitto
(2)
05:387Penttinen MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
04:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Ahokas Jani
03:465Barany Sandor11-3
03:116Saarelainen Eero12-3
00:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
00:362Pentikäinen Amos13-3
00:013Ollila Oskari14-3
3. erä
06:14 14-412Doepel Alexander
03:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Doepel Alexander
03:465Barany Sandor15-4
03:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ruusunoksa Kari
03:0612Nuoramo Marko16-4
4. erä
06:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Jernmark Nico
05:283Ollila Oskari17-4
04:156Saarelainen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
03:045Barany Sandor18-4
02:08 18-59Lehtonen Leevi
01:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Doepel Alexander
00:50CetusAikalisä
00:503Ollila OskariPoistettu
(4)
00:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ruusunoksa Kari
00:179Johansson KevinPahavirhe
(3)