1144   Kuhat 2 - Cetus



Kuhat 2
 4-25 
(1-7, 0-4, 2-9, 1-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Kuhat 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Giansanti Mickie
3 Tihtonen Timo
4 Pulkkinen Oskar 13
5 Jernmark Nico 3,3,3
6 Juutilainen Roope 13
7 C?r?mid? Cristian
8 Jernmark Dan 13
9 Beresten Alexander 3
10 Nousiainen Kalle
11 Laasonen Aatu
12 Sutinen Markus 1
13 Tihtonen Eero
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Pentikäinen Amos 13
3 Ollila Oskari 73,3
4 Suoanttila Aaron 1
5 Barany Sandor 43
6 Saarelainen Eero 13,3
7 Penttinen Mikko 1
8 Ryhänen Juho 2
9 Salmi Topi 1
10 Elovaara Heikki 2
11 Pipatti Miiko 23
12 Nuoramo Marko 33
13 Koskela Niklas


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 13.4.2018
Klo 20:50 ( - 21:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/5 12 1101 192-91 22
2Runkosarja/1 12 1002 192-82 20
3Runkosarja/2 12 606 144-132 12
4Runkosarja/4 12 219 87-208 5
5Runkosarja/3 12 0111 90-192 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:47Kuhat 2Aikalisä
07:07 0-15Barany Sandor
06:59 0-22Pentikäinen Amos
06:25 0-33Ollila Oskari
04:53 0-43Ollila Oskari
04:52 0-58Ryhänen Juho
04:22 0-67Penttinen Mikko
03:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Barany Sandor
03:07 0-73Ollila Oskari
01:09 ValmkeltaCetus
01:096Juutilainen Roope1-7
00:535Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:12Kuhat 2Aikalisä
06:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Pipatti Miiko
06:25 1-85Barany Sandor
06:125Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
04:41 1-93Ollila Oskari
01:32 1-105Barany Sandor
00:58 1-115Barany Sandor
3. erä
07:32 1-1212Nuoramo Marko
07:299Beresten AlexanderPahavirhe
(3)
05:31 1-1310Elovaara Heikki
05:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Saarelainen Eero
05:125Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
05:12 1-149Salmi Topi
04:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Saarelainen Eero
04:186Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
03:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Ollila Oskari
03:29 1-156Saarelainen Eero
03:0712Sutinen Markus2-15
02:504Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
02:50 2-163Ollila Oskari
02:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Nuoramo Marko
02:10 2-1711Pipatti Miiko
01:50 2-183Ollila Oskari
01:33 2-1910Elovaara Heikki
01:15Kuhat 2Aikalisä
00:56 2-203Ollila Oskari
00:264Pulkkinen Oskar3-20
4. erä
07:46 3-2112Nuoramo Marko
05:24 3-2211Pipatti Miiko
04:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Ollila Oskari
04:09 3-234Suoanttila Aaron
03:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pentikäinen Amos
02:29 3-248Ryhänen Juho
02:278Jernmark DanPahavirhe
(3)
01:56 3-2512Nuoramo Marko
01:068Jernmark Dan4-25