1139   Kuhat 2 - Sentterit



Kuhat 2
 12 - 13 
(6-4, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
Kuhat 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Nousia Oskari 3
3 Tihtonen Timo
4 Pulkkinen Oskar 23
5 Jernmark Nico 23
6 Juutilainen Roope 13,3
8 Lehtinen Teppo 13
9 Sinisalo Veikka
10 Nousiainen Kalle
12 Sutinen Markus 6
13 Tihtonen Eero 2
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kimari Petri
2 Raitanen Jani 23
3 Forsberg Miika 1
4 Kaukinen Tuomas 33,2
5 Jönkkäri Mikko
6 Saariketo Tomas
7 Latostenmaa Olavi 3,3
8 Hilaja Justus 23,3
9 Hilaja Joonas 13
10 Lehto Toni 3
11 Arslangaliev Rim 13
12 Mironov Leo 3
13 Nieminen Antti


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 24.2.2018
Klo 17:20 ( - 18:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Mironov Alexei
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 12 1101 192-91 22
Cetus 12 1002 192-82 20
Kuhat 1 12 606 144-132 12
Sentterit 12 219 87-208 5
Kuhat 2 12 0111 90-192 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:33 0-110Lehto Toni
06:5812Sutinen Markus1-1
05:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
05:47 1-210Lehto Toni
05:1012Sutinen Markus2-2
04:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Arslangaliev Rim
03:445Jernmark Nico3-2
03:21 3-311Arslangaliev Rim
03:09 3-42Raitanen Jani
02:224Pulkkinen Oskar4-4
01:404Pulkkinen Oskar5-4
01:30Kuhat 2Aikalisä
00:2312Sutinen Markus6-4
00:00 AikalisäSentterit
2. erä
07:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Latostenmaa Olavi
05:43 6-510Lehto Toni
05:426Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
05:04 AikalisäSentterit
03:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Latostenmaa Olavi
02:3212Sutinen Markus7-5
02:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Raitanen Jani
00:588Lehtinen Teppo8-5
00:03Kuhat 2Aikalisä
00:03 8-69Hilaja Joonas
3. erä
06:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kaukinen Tuomas
05:56 8-74Kaukinen Tuomas
05:55 Rangheitto
(2)
4Kaukinen Tuomas
05:096Juutilainen Roope9-7
04:246Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
02:502Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
01:5812Sutinen Markus10-7
01:468Lehtinen TeppoPahavirhe
(3)
01:4513Tihtonen EeroRangheitto
(2)
00:36 10-84Kaukinen Tuomas
00:23 AikalisäSentterit
00:03Kuhat 2Aikalisä
00:00 10-98Hilaja Justus
4. erä
05:27 10-102Raitanen Jani
05:11 10-114Kaukinen Tuomas
05:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mironov Leo
04:4012Sutinen Markus11-11
04:015Jernmark Nico12-11
03:454Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
02:47 12-128Hilaja Justus
01:145Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
01:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
00:30 AikalisäSentterit
00:01 ValmkeltaSentterit
00:01Kuhat 2Aikalisä
00:01 12-133Forsberg Miika
00:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Hilaja Joonas