1137   Kuhat 2 - TU



Kuhat 2
 7 - 18 
(2-5, 1-6, 2-2, 2-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU
Kuhat 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
2 Nousia Oskari 3,3
3 Sjöberg Robin 2
4 Van Der Weele Vincent 2,3
5 Jernmark Nico 3
6 Vuorenkoski Juha 1
7 Sinisalo Veikka 3
9 Pulkkinen Oskar
10 Lehtinen Teppo 13,3,3
11 Seeste Markus 3
12 Busk Miika (C) 33,3
13 Larme Vesa
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Raudanen Mark
3 Perian Raul 5
4 Aalto Pessi 23,3
5 Laiho Wiljam 1
6 Strontsev Maxim 73,3,3
8 Härmälä Arttu 3,3
9 Alajoki Arttu 3
10 Helminen Matti 13
11 Mattila Tommi (C) 1
12 Malin Jari 13,3,3
13 Luoma Aapo


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 3.2.2018
Klo 19:50 ( - 20:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 12 1101 192-91 22
Cetus 12 1002 192-82 20
Kuhat 1 12 606 144-132 12
Sentterit 12 219 87-208 5
Kuhat 2 12 0111 90-192 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:4510Lehtinen TeppoPahavirhe
(3)
07:43 0-13Perian Raul
05:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
05:2211Seeste MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
05:02 0-23Perian Raul
04:20 0-36Strontsev Maxim
03:462Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
02:544Van Der Weele VincentRangheitto
(2)
02:54 0-46Strontsev Maxim
01:49 0-55Laiho Wiljam
01:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
01:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Strontsev Maxim
01:1010Lehtinen Teppo1-5
00:386Vuorenkoski Juha2-5
00:2910Lehtinen TeppoPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:0712Busk MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
06:44 2-63Perian Raul
06:2912Busk Miika3-6
06:13 3-73Perian Raul
04:575Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
04:50 3-86Strontsev Maxim
04:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Alajoki Arttu
03:454Van Der Weele VincentPahavirhe
(3)
03:30 3-94Aalto Pessi
02:48 3-103Perian Raul
01:57 AikalisäTU
01:5710Lehtinen TeppoPahavirhe
(3)
00:22 3-114Aalto Pessi
3. erä
06:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
05:2912Busk MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
04:53Kuhat 2Valmkelta
04:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Strontsev Maxim
04:393Sjöberg Robin4-11
02:16 4-1212Malin Jari
01:51 4-136Strontsev Maxim
01:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
01:3012Busk Miika5-13
00:192Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
07:13 5-1411Mattila Tommi
06:13 5-1510Helminen Matti
05:39 5-166Strontsev Maxim
05:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
04:47 5-176Strontsev Maxim
04:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Helminen Matti
03:51Kuhat 2Valmkelta
03:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
02:363Sjöberg Robin6-17
02:177Sinisalo VeikkaPahavirhe
(3)
02:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
01:22 6-186Strontsev Maxim
00:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Strontsev Maxim
00:1612Busk Miika7-18