1136   Kuhat 1 - Cetus



Kuhat 1
 8-11 
(0-0, 2-2, 3-3, 3-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Kuhat 1
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seeste Markus 3,3
2 Vesimäki Mika 13
3 Van Der Weele Vincent 13
4 Ahokas Jani 3,3,3
5 Kasvio Antti 32
7 Österlund Magnus
8 Jernmark Kim 1
9 Lehtonen Leevi
10 Ruusunoksa Kari 3,3
11 Efimov Aleksandr 12
12 Busk Miika 13
13 Larme Vesa
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo 1
2 Pentikäinen Amos
3 Ollila Oskari 23,3
4 Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
5 Barany Sandor 2
6 Nuoramo Marko
7 Penttinen Mikko 1
8 Ryhänen Juho 13
9 Johansson Kevin 2
10 Elovaara Heikki 3
11 Pipatti Miiko 2
12 Elezovic Velimir 23,3
13 Koskela Niklas


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 16.3.2018
Klo 20:50 ( - 21:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/5 12 1101 192-91 22
Runkosarja/1 12 1002 192-82 20
Runkosarja/2 12 606 144-132 12
Runkosarja/4 12 219 87-208 5
Runkosarja/3 12 0111 90-192 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Ollila Oskari
05:38 ValmkeltaCetus
03:01Kuhat 1Aikalisä
01:435Kasvio AnttiRangheitto
(2)
01:43 Ohi
(rl)
5Barany Sandor
00:5611Efimov AleksandrRangheitto
(2)
00:56 Ohi
(rl)
3Ollila Oskari
00:26 AikalisäCetus
2. erä
07:474Ahokas JaniPahavirhe
(3)
05:46 Rangheitto
(2)
11Pipatti Miiko
05:463Van Der Weele VincentOhi
(rl)
04:28 AikalisäCetus
04:121Seeste MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
04:0610Ruusunoksa KariPahavirhe
(3)
04:01 0-13Ollila Oskari
02:265Kasvio Antti1-1
00:141Seeste MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
00:04 1-29Johansson Kevin
00:04Kuhat 1Aikalisä
00:0111Efimov Aleksandr2-2
3. erä
06:55 2-35Barany Sandor
05:45 2-412Elezovic Velimir
05:244Ahokas JaniPahavirhe
(3)
05:11 AikalisäCetus
04:415Kasvio Antti3-4
03:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ryhänen Juho
03:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Elezovic Velimir
02:4412Busk MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
02:26 3-57Penttinen Mikko
01:46Kuhat 1Aikalisä
01:313Van Der Weele Vincent4-5
00:302Vesimäki MikaPahavirhe
(3)
00:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Elezovic Velimir
00:022Vesimäki Mika5-5
4. erä
06:40 5-68Ryhänen Juho
04:45 5-79Johansson Kevin
04:433Van Der Weele VincentPahavirhe
(3)
04:08 5-83Ollila Oskari
03:33 5-912Elezovic Velimir
03:198Jernmark Kim6-9
02:444Ahokas JaniPahavirhe
(3)
01:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Elovaara Heikki
01:5412Busk Miika7-9
01:4710Ruusunoksa KariPahavirhe
(3)
01:165Kasvio Antti8-9
00:55 8-105Barany Sandor
00:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Ollila Oskari
00:01 8-111Pentikäinen Teo