1125   Sentterit - TU



Sentterit
 7-27 
(1-6, 1-4, 3-8, 2-9)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Aho Jorma
2 Jönkkäri Mikko
3 Saariketo Tomas 1
4 Kaukinen Tuomas (C) 23
5 Mironov Leo 3,3
7 Nieminen Antti 3,3
9 Vihervuo Otto 2
10 Lehto Toni 22,2
11 Arslangaliev Rim 3,3
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kimari Petri
2 Niemi Arttu 1
3 Perian Raul 7
4 Aalto Pessi 53
5 Laiho Wiljam
6 Strontsev Maxim 92
9 Alajoki Arttu 33
10 Helminen Matti 3
11 Mattila Tommi
12 Malin Jari 23


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 4.3.2018
Klo 18:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko Miesten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/5 12 1101 192-91 22
Runkosarja/1 12 1002 192-82 20
Runkosarja/2 12 606 144-132 12
Runkosarja/4 12 219 87-208 5
Runkosarja/3 12 0111 90-192 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Alajoki Arttu
06:5010Lehto ToniRangheitto
(2)
06:48 0-16Strontsev Maxim
06:0510Lehto ToniRangheitto
(2)
05:31 0-23Perian Raul
04:33 0-33Perian Raul
03:37 0-43Perian Raul
02:07 Rangheitto
(2)
6Strontsev Maxim
02:069Vihervuo Otto1-4
01:05 1-53Perian Raul
00:48 1-66Strontsev Maxim
00:18SentteritAikalisä
2. erä
06:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Malin Jari
06:103Saariketo Tomas2-6
04:06 2-74Aalto Pessi
01:175Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
01:16 2-812Malin Jari
00:587Nieminen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
00:47 2-912Malin Jari
00:15SentteritAikalisä
00:09 2-106Strontsev Maxim
3. erä
07:30 2-116Strontsev Maxim
07:1510Lehto Toni3-11
06:26 3-129Alajoki Arttu
05:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
05:414Kaukinen Tuomas4-12
04:15 4-133Perian Raul
03:27 4-143Perian Raul
03:114Kaukinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
03:10 AikalisäTU
01:45 4-154Aalto Pessi
01:197Nieminen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
01:15 4-166Strontsev Maxim
00:22 4-176Strontsev Maxim
00:21SentteritAikalisä
00:1610Lehto Toni5-17
00:02 5-184Aalto Pessi
4. erä
07:38 5-194Aalto Pessi
07:204Kaukinen Tuomas6-19
06:24 6-209Alajoki Arttu
05:56 6-216Strontsev Maxim
05:3411Arslangaliev RimPahavirhe
(3)
05:30 6-229Alajoki Arttu
04:5811Arslangaliev RimPahavirhe
(3)
03:47 6-236Strontsev Maxim
03:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Helminen Matti
03:235Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
03:22 AikalisäTU
02:56 6-244Aalto Pessi
02:29 6-256Strontsev Maxim
02:08 6-263Perian Raul
01:499Vihervuo Otto7-26
00:22 7-272Niemi Arttu