638 TU - OuLo
TU |
31–3 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
OuLo |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 6 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 8.3.2015 | |
Klo | 14:15 ( - 17:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Aminoff Bo | |
Tuomari 2 | Nousiainen Kalle |
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 305-54 | 24 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 252-62 | 20 | ||
3 | Sentterit | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 117-126 | 14 | ||
4 | Kuhat | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 175-107 | 14 | ||
5 | JySa | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 99-201 | 8 | ||
6 | OuLo | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 52-239 | 3 | ||
7 | WP NEO Turku | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 51-262 | 1 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:14 | 4 | White Leo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Ervasti Atte | ||
02:32 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 1-0 | ||
02:13 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 2-0 | ||
01:42 | 7 | Salonen Jasper | 3-0 | ||
00:11 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 4-0 | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:20 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Koskela Miika | ||
05:11 | 12 | Nurminen Kaarlo | 5-0 | ||
04:28 | 7 | Salonen Jasper | 6-0 | ||
03:45 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 7-0 | ||
03:15 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 8-0 | ||
02:49 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 9-0 | ||
02:31 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:48 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 10-0 | ||
04:37 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 11-0 | ||
04:00 | 10 | Vettervik Noora | 12-0 | ||
03:39 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 13-0 | ||
03:17 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 14-0 | ||
02:56 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 15-0 | ||
02:53 | 10 | Vettervik Noora | 16-0 | ||
02:41 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 17-0 | ||
01:45 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 18-0 | ||
01:34 | Aikalisä | OuLo | |||
01:34 | 4 | White Leo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:04 | 3 | Lundell Jesse | 19-0 | ||
00:54 | 9 | Helminen Matti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:26 | 10 | Vettervik Noora | 20-0 | ||
00:06 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 21-0 | ||
4. erä | |||||
05:29 | 4 | White Leo | 22-0 | ||
05:19 | 3 | Lundell Jesse | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:52 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 23-0 | ||
03:35 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 24-0 | ||
03:04 | 24-1 | 8 | Jylhä Justus | ||
02:46 | 2 | Niemi Arttu | 25-1 | ||
02:27 | 25-2 | 4 | Ervasti Atte | ||
02:14 | Rangheitto (2) | 9 | Koskela Miika | ||
02:13 | 9 | Helminen Matti | 26-2 | ||
01:49 | 1 | Mironov Leo | Rangheitto (2) | ||
01:49 | 26-3 | 4 | Ervasti Atte | ||
01:37 | 3 | Lundell Jesse | 27-3 | ||
01:17 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 28-3 | ||
00:52 | 10 | Vettervik Noora | 29-3 | ||
00:37 | 5 | Laiho Wiljam | 30-3 | ||
00:09 | 3 | Lundell Jesse | 31-3 |