640   Cetus - TU



Cetus
 11 - 12 
(0-2, 1-3, 4-4, 6-3)

Pöytäkirja



TU
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nordensved Daniel
2 Suominen Sami
3 Kaihlaniemi Maisa 13
4 Valkola Aku 1
5 Pentikäinen Amos 13,3
6 Suoanttila Aaron
7 Ryhänen Juho (C) 3
8 Aaltola Niko 23
9 Aalto Oskari 23,3
10 Koskinen Tuulia
11 Lindström Christoffer
12 Saarelainen Eero 1
13 Koskela Niklas
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mironov Leo
2 Niemi Arttu 53,3
3 Lundell Jesse 3,3
4 White Leo 13,3,3
5 Laiho Wiljam (C) 53,3
6 Pohjois-Koivisto Pyry 3
7 Salonen Jasper 13
8 Leino Aura
9 Helminen Matti
10 Vettervik Noora 3,3
11 Marjander Ilona
12 Nurminen Kaarlo


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 8.3.2015
Klo 19:15 ( - 21:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Jernmark Nico
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 12 1200 305-54 24
Cetus 12 1002 252-62 20
Sentterit 12 705 117-126 14
Kuhat 12 705 175-107 14
JySa 12 408 99-201 8
OuLo 12 1110 52-239 3
WP NEO Turku 12 0111 51-262 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
04:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Lundell Jesse
03:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Salonen Jasper
02:34 0-12Niemi Arttu
01:15 0-22Niemi Arttu
2. erä
04:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
4White Leo
04:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Vettervik Noora
03:518Aaltola Niko1-2
03:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Niemi Arttu
02:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
4White Leo
02:34CetusAikalisä
02:12 AikalisäTU
02:128Aaltola NikoPahavirhe
(3)
01:59 1-34White Leo
01:08 1-42Niemi Arttu
00:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
4White Leo
00:06 1-55Laiho Wiljam
3. erä
05:379Aalto Oskari2-5
05:113Kaihlaniemi MaisaPahavirhe
(3)
05:08 2-67Salonen Jasper
03:49 2-75Laiho Wiljam
03:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Vettervik Noora
03:244Valkola Aku3-7
03:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Lundell Jesse
02:495Pentikäinen Amos4-7
02:33 4-85Laiho Wiljam
01:427Ryhänen Juho5-8
01:169Aalto OskariPahavirhe
(3)
01:12 5-92Niemi Arttu
4. erä
05:297Ryhänen Juho6-9
05:049Aalto Oskari7-9
04:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Laiho Wiljam
04:277Ryhänen Juho8-9
03:589Aalto OskariPahavirhe
(3)
03:58 8-105Laiho Wiljam
03:26 8-112Niemi Arttu
02:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Laiho Wiljam
02:4012Saarelainen Eero9-11
02:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Pohjois-Koivisto Pyry
02:10CetusAikalisä
02:028Aaltola Niko10-11
00:54 10-125Laiho Wiljam
00:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Niemi Arttu
00:313Kaihlaniemi Maisa11-12
00:245Pentikäinen AmosPahavirhe
(3)
00:165Pentikäinen AmosPahavirhe
(3)