641 OuLo - Cetus
OuLo |
4–31 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Cetus |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 6 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 8.3.2015 | |
Klo | 08:00 ( - 11:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Tuomari 2 | Jernmark Kai |
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 305-54 | 24 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 252-62 | 20 | ||
3 | Sentterit | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 117-126 | 14 | ||
4 | Kuhat | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 175-107 | 14 | ||
5 | JySa | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 99-201 | 8 | ||
6 | OuLo | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 52-239 | 3 | ||
7 | WP NEO Turku | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 51-262 | 1 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:27 | 9 | Koskela Miika | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:20 | 0-1 | 3 | Kaihlaniemi Maisa | ||
04:55 | 0-2 | 12 | Saarelainen Eero | ||
04:26 | 0-3 | 4 | Valkola Aku | ||
02:45 | 0-4 | 8 | Aaltola Niko | ||
01:58 | 0-5 | 9 | Makaroff Andrei | ||
01:31 | OuLo | Aikalisä | |||
01:31 | 2 | Järvinen Jari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:11 | 0-6 | 11 | Lindström Christoffer | ||
00:18 | 0-7 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
00:01 | 0-8 | 3 | Kaihlaniemi Maisa | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:27 | 4 | Ervasti Atte | 1-8 | ||
04:47 | 1-9 | 8 | Aaltola Niko | ||
03:51 | 1-10 | 12 | Saarelainen Eero | ||
03:21 | 1-11 | 9 | Makaroff Andrei | ||
02:54 | 1-12 | 9 | Makaroff Andrei | ||
01:38 | 1-13 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
01:13 | 1-14 | 4 | Valkola Aku | ||
00:57 | 9 | Koskela Miika | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:54 | 1-15 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
00:06 | 9 | Koskela Miika | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:05 | 1-16 | 4 | Valkola Aku | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:38 | 1-17 | 9 | Makaroff Andrei | ||
05:15 | 4 | Ervasti Atte | 2-17 | ||
04:56 | 2-18 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
04:25 | 2-19 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
04:03 | 2-20 | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
03:43 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
03:37 | 2 | Järvinen Jari | 3-20 | ||
02:55 | Rangheitto (2) | 4 | Valkola Aku | ||
02:41 | 3-21 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
02:23 | 4 | Ervasti Atte | 4-21 | ||
02:03 | 4-22 | 4 | Valkola Aku | ||
01:25 | 4-23 | 3 | Kaihlaniemi Maisa | ||
00:55 | 4-24 | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
00:15 | 4-25 | 3 | Kaihlaniemi Maisa | ||
4. erä | |||||
05:30 | 13 | Juutinen Malla | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:29 | 4-26 | 5 | Pentikäinen Amos | ||
04:20 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Valkola Aku | ||
04:09 | 4-27 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
03:06 | 4 | Ervasti Atte | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:03 | 4-28 | 7 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
02:34 | 4-29 | 6 | Rostedt Verna | ||
02:00 | OuLo | Aikalisä | |||
01:43 | 4-30 | 8 | Aaltola Niko | ||
01:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Aaltola Niko | ||
00:28 | 4-31 | 4 | Valkola Aku |