224   Kuhat - Cetus



Kuhat
 16-11 
(3-1, 3-2, 6-2, 4-6)
Alkoi: 20:30
Loppui: 21:40
Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seeste Markus
2 Vesimäki Mika 23
3 Oura Ville 22,3
4 Ruusunoksa Kari
5 Kasvio Antti 43,3,2
6 Todorovic Petri 2
7 Malmivaara Juha 13
8 Jernmark Kim 3,3
9 Linnus Janne 3,3,3
10 Lehtinen Teppo 52,3,3
11 Happonen Jarkko 3,2,3
12 Ruohonen Antti
13 Massinen Oskari
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Räsänen Petri 33
3 Karkman Antti 1
4 Kaidesoja Joel
5 Teijonsalo Jussi
6 Segercrantz Christian 1
7 Penttinen Mikko 23
8 Pekkanen Tommi 23,3
9 Miettinen Aleksi 2
10 Hyttinen Ilari 3,2
11 Lehtovirta Antti
12 Elovaara Heikki
13 Nordenswan Alex


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 27.4.2014
Klo 20:30 ( - 20:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Aminoff Bo
Lohko MSM/Sijoitusottelut
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:102Vesimäki Mika1-0
05:449Linnus Janne20 sek
(3)
04:05 1-12Räsänen Petri
03:345Kasvio Antti20 sek
(3)
03:345Kasvio Antti2-1
03:34 Muu
(valm. Jussi Sutinen varoitus)
Dusseault David
02:48 20 sek
(3)
10Hyttinen Ilari
01:595Kasvio Antti3-1
01:538Jernmark Kim20 sek
(3)
01:13KuhatAikalisä
2. erä
07:387Malmivaara Juha20 sek
(3)
07:1410Lehtinen Teppoaih. rh.
(2)
07:14 3-29Miettinen Aleksi
06:06 20 sek
(3)
7Penttinen Mikko
05:5810Lehtinen Teppo4-2
05:518Jernmark Kim20 sek
(3)
04:465Kasvio Antti5-2
04:313Oura Villeaih. rh.
(2)
03:072Vesimäki Mika6-2
02:56 6-39Miettinen Aleksi
01:30KuhatAikalisä
01:175Kasvio Antti20 sek
(3)
01:17 AikalisäCetus
00:4711Happonen Jarkko20 sek
(3)
3. erä
07:30 20 sek
(3)
8Pekkanen Tommi
07:175Kasvio Antti7-3
06:31 7-48Pekkanen Tommi
06:1010Lehtinen Teppo8-4
05:4911Happonen Jarkkoaih. rh.
(2)
05:429Linnus Janne20 sek
(3)
05:42 AikalisäCetus
04:5010Lehtinen Teppo20 sek
(3)
04:0010Lehtinen Teppo9-4
02:07 20 sek
(3)
8Pekkanen Tommi
02:073Oura Ville20 sek
(3)
01:4311Happonen Jarkko20 sek
(3)
01:42 9-53Karkman Antti
01:2710Lehtinen Teppo10-5
00:503Oura Ville11-5
00:352Vesimäki Mika20 sek
(3)
00:28KuhatAikalisä
00:123Oura Ville12-5
4. erä
07:449Linnus Janne20 sek
(3)
06:395Kasvio Anttiaih. rh.
(2)
06:39 12-68Pekkanen Tommi
06:297Malmivaara Juha13-6
06:29Ahokas JaniMuu
(valm. Markus Seeste kelt. kortti)
06:01 aih. rh.
(2)
10Hyttinen Ilari
06:016Todorovic Petri14-6
05:46 14-72Räsänen Petri
05:3210Lehtinen Teppo15-7
04:426Todorovic Petri16-7
04:29 16-87Penttinen Mikko
02:09 16-92Räsänen Petri
01:52 20 sek
(3)
2Räsänen Petri
00:4610Lehtinen Teppo20 sek
(3)
00:40 16-107Penttinen Mikko
00:17 16-116Segercrantz Christian