108   Kuhat - UiTa



Kuhat
 41 - 5 
(9-1, 11-0, 13-2, 8-2)

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu 1
2 Tihtonen Eero 5
3 Pulkkinen Oskar 1
4 Vidgren Janni
5 Jernmark Nico 10
6 Nikkanen Rene 1
7 Ivanov Daniil 63
8 Jernmark Dan 9
9 Hujanen Nooa 53
10 Kekkonen Julia 33,3
11 Björklöf Markus
12 Sutinen Markus 3
13 Koutala Selma
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kortteus Joni 2
3 Lindqvist Elmeri
5 Pyhäluoto Olli 1
7 Putkinen Elmeri
8 Törmä Lauri
9 Ruoranen Julia
11 Martikainen Joni 1
13 Kulman Pauliina 32


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 8.3.2014
Klo 19:20 ( - 21:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Aminoff Bo
Tuomari 2 Jernmark Kai
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat 12 1200 334-64 24
TU 12 903 199-127 18
Cetus 12 606 136-143 12
JySa 12 2010 85-249 4
UiTa 12 1011 70-241 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:229Hujanen Nooa1-0
04:269Hujanen Nooa2-0
03:537Ivanov Daniil3-0
03:249Hujanen Nooa4-0
03:0910Kekkonen Julia20 sek
(3)
02:348Jernmark Dan5-0
01:322Tihtonen Eero6-0
01:025Jernmark Nico7-0
00:43 7-113Kulman Pauliina
00:155Jernmark Nico8-1
00:015Jernmark Nico9-1
2. erä
05:089Hujanen Nooa10-1
04:3910Kekkonen Julia11-1
04:267Ivanov Daniil12-1
04:076Nikkanen Rene13-1
03:538Jernmark Dan14-1
03:365Jernmark Nico15-1
02:515Jernmark Nico16-1
01:282Tihtonen Eero17-1
01:032Tihtonen Eero18-1
00:462Tihtonen Eero19-1
00:2512Sutinen Markus20 sek
(3)
00:015Jernmark Nico20-1
3. erä
06:0011Björklöf MarkusMuu
(Nrot 1 ja 12 vaihtoivat)
05:479Hujanen Nooa21-1
05:19 aih. rh.
(2)
1Kortteus Joni
05:169Hujanen Nooa20 sek
(3)
05:16 AikalisäUiTa
04:2710Kekkonen Julia22-1
03:28 22-211Martikainen Joni
03:177Ivanov Daniil23-2
03:05 23-313Kulman Pauliina
02:558Jernmark Dan24-3
02:415Jernmark Nico25-3
02:277Ivanov Daniil26-3
02:038Jernmark Dan27-3
01:478Jernmark Dan28-3
01:255Jernmark Nico29-3
00:568Jernmark Dan30-3
00:277Ivanov Daniil31-3
00:145Jernmark Nico32-3
00:015Jernmark Nico33-3
4. erä
04:32 aih. rh.
(2)
13Kulman Pauliina
04:1210Kekkonen Julia20 sek
(3)
04:10 33-45Pyhäluoto Olli
03:313Pulkkinen Oskar34-4
03:09 34-513Kulman Pauliina
02:4910Kekkonen Julia35-5
02:258Jernmark Dan36-5
01:597Ivanov Daniil37-5
01:418Jernmark Dan38-5
01:182Tihtonen Eero39-5
01:001Inkinen Eetu40-5
00:287Ivanov Daniil20 sek
(3)
00:098Jernmark Dan41-5