112   Kuhat - JySa



Kuhat
 34 - 1 
(7-0, 7-0, 9-1, 11-0)

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu 1
2 Tihtonen Eero 6
3 Sinisalo Veikka
4 Vidgren Janni 1
5 Nikkanen Rene 23
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 2
7 Ivanov Daniil 11
8 Björklöf Markus
9 Pulkkinen Oskar 3
10 Kekkonen Julia 53
11 Laasonen Aatu 2
12 Sutinen Markus 4
13 Koutala Selma 3
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Toskala Lauri 2,2
2 Sorvari Markus 13
3 Salminen Matias
4 Tiusanen Leevi
5 Hyvönen Nuutti
6 Tuorila Eetu
7 Niemi Kasperi 3,3
8 Kangas Rene
9 Rantala Iiko 3,3
10 Silvennoinen Julius
11 Heikkinen Iina
12 Heikkinen Jere


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 22.3.2014
Klo 13:40 ( - 15:40)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Blomfelt Kaj
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat 12 1200 334-64 24
TU 12 903 199-127 18
Cetus 12 606 136-143 12
JySa 12 2010 85-249 4
UiTa 12 1011 70-241 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
04:4910Kekkonen Julia1-0
03:4510Kekkonen Julia20 sek
(3)
03:226Rönnberg Beatrice2-0
02:357Ivanov Daniil3-0
02:047Ivanov Daniil4-0
01:325Nikkanen Rene5-0
00:5012Sutinen Markus6-0
00:11 20 sek
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
00:067Ivanov Daniil7-0
2. erä
05:37 aih. rh.
(2)
1Toskala Lauri
05:3710Kekkonen Julia8-0
05:0810Kekkonen Julia9-0
04:225Nikkanen Rene10-0
03:475Nikkanen Rene20 sek
(3)
03:297Ivanov Daniil11-0
02:55 20 sek
(3)
7Niemi Kasperi
02:54KuhatAikalisä
02:087Ivanov Daniil12-0
01:592Tihtonen Eero13-0
00:53 aih. rh.
(2)
1Toskala Lauri
00:5010Kekkonen Julia14-0
3. erä
05:5411Laasonen Aatu15-0
04:529Pulkkinen Oskar20 sek
(3)
04:31 15-12Sorvari Markus
04:11 20 sek
(3)
2Sorvari Markus
04:057Ivanov Daniil16-1
03:437Ivanov Daniil17-1
02:506Rönnberg Beatrice18-1
02:227Ivanov Daniil19-1
02:042Tihtonen Eero20-1
01:51 20 sek
(3)
7Niemi Kasperi
01:4811Laasonen Aatu21-1
01:0110Kekkonen Julia22-1
00:317Ivanov Daniil23-1
4. erä
06:008Björklöf MarkusMuu
(nrot 1 ja 10 vaihtavat)
05:351Inkinen Eetu24-1
05:20 20 sek
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
05:0912Sutinen Markus25-1
04:2512Sutinen Markus26-1
03:4812Sutinen Markus27-1
03:104Vidgren Janni28-1
02:312Tihtonen Eero29-1
02:097Ivanov Daniil30-1
01:5413Koutala Selma20 sek
(3)
01:297Ivanov Daniil31-1
00:502Tihtonen Eero32-1
00:132Tihtonen Eero33-1
00:002Tihtonen Eero34-1