13   Finland 01 - Denmark 01



Finland 01
 8 - 15 
(1-3, 5-6, 1-3, 1-3)

Pöytäkirja



Denmark 01
Finland 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pipatti Miiko
2 Niemi Arttu 3
3 Laiho Wiljam (C) 4
4 Pentikäinen Amos 1
5 Suominen Sami 2
6 Hilaja Justus
7 Ryhänen Juho 4
8 Saarelainen Eero 1
9 Latostenmaa Olavi
10 Fält Samuel
11 Kortteus Joni
12 Koskela Miika 3,3
13 Koskela Niklas
Denmark 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
2 Wrang Laus 13
3 Voldby Alexander 53,3
4 Murmann Martin 3
5 Mehakovic Maksymilian 2
6 Hermansen Simon 1
7 Sjögreen Nikolai 33
8 Jensen Christian 3,2
9 Bruun Schmidt Frederik 13
10 Binderup Frederik (C) 1
11 Kovac-Zrakic Leo 3
12 Kovac-Zrakic Damjan 1
13 Flodin Daniel
Bjerre Vestbjerg Theodor


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 26.11.2016
Klo 11:15 ( - 12:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Vosylius Domas
Tuomari 2 Andrašiunas Saulius
Lohko Nordic Youth WP Ch./First round
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Lithuania 01 3 300 45-24 9
Sweden 01 3 201 28-33 6
Denmark 01 3 102 32-28 3
Finland 01 3 003 21-41 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:42 0-16Hermansen Simon
05:18Finland 01Aikalisä
05:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Voldby Alexander
03:44 0-23Voldby Alexander
01:58 0-33Voldby Alexander
01:31 AikalisäDenmark 01
01:3112Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
00:135Suominen Sami1-3
2. erä
07:36 1-47Sjögreen Nikolai
07:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Bruun Schmidt Frederik
07:053Laiho Wiljam2-4
06:51 2-512Kovac-Zrakic Damjan
05:30 2-69Bruun Schmidt Frederik
04:56 2-77Sjögreen Nikolai
04:37 2-83Voldby Alexander
03:27 2-95Mehakovic Maksymilian
03:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Murmann Martin
02:553Laiho Wiljam3-9
02:28Finland 01Aikalisä
02:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Wrang Laus
02:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Kovac-Zrakic Leo
02:043Laiho Wiljam4-9
01:50 AikalisäDenmark 01
01:5012Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
01:214Pentikäinen Amos5-9
00:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Jensen Christian
00:238Saarelainen Eero6-9
3. erä
06:35Finland 01Aikalisä
06:35 6-103Voldby Alexander
04:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Voldby Alexander
03:455Suominen Sami7-10
03:31 7-1110Binderup Frederik
02:307Ryhänen JuhoPoistettu
(4)
02:25 7-127Sjögreen Nikolai
4. erä
06:58 7-132Wrang Laus
06:23Finland 01Aikalisä
06:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Sjögreen Nikolai
06:023Laiho Wiljam8-13
04:27 AikalisäDenmark 01
04:272Niemi ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
02:52 8-145Mehakovic Maksymilian
02:03 Rangheitto
(2)
8Jensen Christian
00:29 8-153Voldby Alexander