12   Sweden 01 - Lithuania 01



Sweden 01
 8-19 
(0-6, 3-4, 3-5, 2-4)

Pöytäkirja



Lithuania 01
Sweden 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Hassler Erland (C)
2 Holm Isac
3 Ekblad Max
4 Petrovic Marko 3,3
5 Lindgren Olle 13,3
6 Krkovic Strahinja 23,3
7 Douagi Tim 1
8 Athanasoulias Leonidas 3
9 Jutner Oscar 3
10 Nedstrand Hugo 1
11 Ketsetsidis Petros
12 Acevski Alexander
13 Magounakis Paul
Lithuania 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Dagys Vaidas
2 Pikalavicius Eimantas 23,3,3
3 Petkevicius Marijus 3
4 Pumputis Ernestas 23
5 Raginskis Arturas
6 Rimašauskas Justinas 23
7 Blaževic Karol 13,3
8 Vaišvila Martynas 13
9 Zurza Gvidas (C) 13,3,3
10 Kižys Ignas 5
11 Vaišvila Marius 1
12 Ilekys Adomas 4
13 Matelis Donatas


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 26.11.2016
Klo 10:00 ( - 11:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko Nordic Youth WP Ch./First round
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Lithuania 01 3 300 45-24 9
2Sweden 01 3 201 28-33 6
3Denmark 01 3 102 32-28 3
4Finland 01 3 003 21-41 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pikalavicius Eimantas
07:00 0-14Pumputis Ernestas
05:06 0-22Pikalavicius Eimantas
04:05 AikalisäLithuania 01
04:056Krkovic StrahinjaPahavirhe
(3)
03:554Petrovic MarkoPahavirhe
(3)
03:30Sweden 01Aikalisä
03:07 0-310Kižys Ignas
02:28Sweden 01Aikalisä
02:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Zurza Gvidas
01:49 0-44Pumputis Ernestas
00:53 0-57Blaževic Karol
2. erä
07:475Lindgren OllePahavirhe
(3)
07:107Douagi Tim1-5
06:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Zurza Gvidas
06:276Krkovic Strahinja2-5
06:10 2-611Vaišvila Marius
05:474Petrovic MarkoPahavirhe
(3)
05:47 AikalisäLithuania 01
05:40 2-712Ilekys Adomas
05:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Petkevicius Marijus
05:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Vaišvila Martynas
04:11 2-88Vaišvila Martynas
03:335Lindgren OllePahavirhe
(3)
03:21 2-910Kižys Ignas
02:416Krkovic Strahinja3-9
02:25 3-102Pikalavicius Eimantas
00:28Sweden 01Aikalisä
3. erä
07:19 3-119Zurza Gvidas
06:19 3-1210Kižys Ignas
06:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rimašauskas Justinas
05:498Athanasoulias Leonidas4-12
04:598Athanasoulias Leonidas5-12
04:08 5-136Rimašauskas Justinas
03:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pikalavicius Eimantas
02:5710Nedstrand Hugo6-13
02:29 6-1410Kižys Ignas
01:56 6-1512Ilekys Adomas
01:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Pumputis Ernestas
00:57 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Blaževic Karol
00:57Sweden 01Aikalisä
00:57Sweden 01Valmkelta
4. erä
07:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pikalavicius Eimantas
06:44 AikalisäLithuania 01
06:30 6-1612Ilekys Adomas
05:43 6-1710Kižys Ignas
04:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Blaževic Karol
04:175Lindgren Olle7-17
03:38 7-1812Ilekys Adomas
02:209Jutner OscarPahavirhe
(3)
02:15 7-196Rimašauskas Justinas
01:598Athanasoulias Leonidas8-19
01:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Zurza Gvidas
01:36Sweden 01Aikalisä
00:006Krkovic StrahinjaPahavirhe
(3)