11   Finland 01 - Lithuania 01



Finland 01
 8-16 
(3-5, 3-5, 0-3, 2-3)

Pöytäkirja



Lithuania 01
Finland 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pipatti Miiko
2 Niemi Arttu
3 Laiho Wiljam (C) 13
4 Pentikäinen Amos 1
5 Suominen Sami 1
6 Hilaja Justus 3
7 Ryhänen Juho 1
8 Saarelainen Eero
9 Latostenmaa Olavi 13
10 Fält Samuel
11 Kortteus Joni
12 Koskela Miika 3
13 Koskela Niklas
Lithuania 01
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lukša Rokas
2 Pikalavicius Eimantas 3,3
3 Petkevicius Marijus 3,3,3
4 Pumputis Ernestas 3
5 Virbalas Simonas
6 Rimašauskas Justinas
7 Blaževic Karol 1
8 Vaišvila Martynas 43
9 Zurza Gvidas 43
10 Kižys Ignas 33
11 Vaišvila Marius 1
12 Ilekys Adomas 33
13 Matelis Donatas


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 25.11.2016
Klo 16:15 ( - 17:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Rasmussen Viggo
Tuomari 2 Armins Fredrik
Lohko Nordic Youth WP Ch./First round
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1First round/3 3 300 45-24 9
2First round/4 3 201 28-33 6
3First round/1 3 102 32-28 3
4First round/2 3 003 21-41 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:26 0-112Ilekys Adomas
06:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Zurza Gvidas
06:126Hilaja Justus1-1
05:49 1-210Kižys Ignas
05:15 1-38Vaišvila Martynas
04:306Hilaja Justus2-3
03:45 2-411Vaišvila Marius
01:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Petkevicius Marijus
01:263Laiho Wiljam3-4
00:47 3-59Zurza Gvidas
2. erä
07:35 3-69Zurza Gvidas
06:476Hilaja Justus4-6
06:23 4-78Vaišvila Martynas
06:079Latostenmaa Olavi5-7
05:55 5-812Ilekys Adomas
05:20 5-99Zurza Gvidas
03:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pikalavicius Eimantas
03:00 5-108Vaišvila Martynas
00:397Ryhänen Juho6-10
00:25 AikalisäLithuania 01
00:253Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:22 6-1110Kižys Ignas
03:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Pikalavicius Eimantas
02:44 6-129Zurza Gvidas
00:22 6-137Blaževic Karol
00:10Finland 01Aikalisä
00:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Petkevicius Marijus
4. erä
07:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Petkevicius Marijus
06:4912Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
06:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kižys Ignas
06:385Suominen Sami7-13
05:26 7-148Vaišvila Martynas
04:49 7-1510Kižys Ignas
03:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Vaišvila Martynas
02:18 AikalisäLithuania 01
02:189Latostenmaa OlaviPahavirhe
(3)
02:05 7-1612Ilekys Adomas
01:47Finland 01Aikalisä
01:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Ilekys Adomas
01:224Pentikäinen Amos8-16
00:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Pumputis Ernestas