9   Finland 99 - Lithuania 99



Finland 99
 10-13 
(2-3, 4-4, 3-4, 1-2)

Pöytäkirja



Lithuania 99
Finland 99
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Eero 3,3
2 Alajoki Arttu 13,2
3 Ollila Oskari 52
4 Nousia Oskari
5 Jernmark Nico 1
6 Johansson Kevin
7 Juutilainen Roope 3,3
8 Jernmark Dan 1
9 Hilaja Joonas 12
10 Nousiainen Kalle 13,3
12 Sutinen Markus
13 Inkinen Eetu
Lithuania 99
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Reinotas Povilas
2 Baliulevicius Lukas 13,4
3 Acus Martynas 1
4 Marciukaitis Samuelis 2
5 Vasiliunas Adomas 4
6 Zienius Lukas
7 Lukšys Arnas
8 Šickus Laurynas 1
9 Makarov Maksim 43,3
10 Daniunas Gintaras 3
11 Žemaitis Augustinas 1
12 Lavinski Tomas
13 Kerevicius Dominykas


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 27.11.2016
Klo 13:30 ( - 14:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Armins Fredrik
Tuomari 2 Rasmussen Viggo
Lohko Nordic Jun.WP Ch./Medal matches
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Makarov Maksim
05:55 0-110Daniunas Gintaras
05:363Ollila Oskari1-1
03:25 1-23Acus Martynas
01:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Baliulevicius Lukas
01:325Jernmark Nico2-2
00:49 AikalisäLithuania 99
00:40 2-39Makarov Maksim
00:01 Toimitsijapuna
2. erä
07:37 2-44Marciukaitis Samuelis
06:412Alajoki ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
06:41 2-52Baliulevicius Lukas
06:233Ollila Oskari3-5
05:57 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Makarov Maksim
05:1210Nousiainen KallePahavirhe
(3)
05:127Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
05:11 AikalisäLithuania 99
04:50 3-69Makarov Maksim
04:151Tihtonen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
03:222Alajoki Arttu4-6
03:06 Poistettu
(4)
5Vasiliunas Adomas
02:553Ollila Oskari5-6
01:29 5-74Marciukaitis Samuelis
00:18 Poistettu
(4)
2Baliulevicius Lukas
00:17Finland 99Aikalisä
00:103Ollila Oskari6-7
3. erä
06:26 6-89Makarov Maksim
06:053Ollila Oskari7-8
05:289Hilaja Joonas8-8
05:051Tihtonen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
04:513Ollila OskariRangheitto
(2)
04:50 8-910Daniunas Gintaras
04:10Finland 99Aikalisä
04:109Hilaja JoonasRangheitto
(2)
04:10 8-1010Daniunas Gintaras
03:302Alajoki ArttuRangheitto
(2)
03:30 8-119Makarov Maksim
02:2810Nousiainen Kalle9-11
02:19 AikalisäLithuania 99
02:197Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
06:31 9-128Šickus Laurynas
03:318Jernmark Dan10-12
02:0110Nousiainen KallePahavirhe
(3)
01:56 10-1311Žemaitis Augustinas