2   Finland 99 - Lithuania 99



Finland 99
 15-7 
(6-3, 2-0, 2-2, 5-2)

Pöytäkirja



Lithuania 99
Finland 99
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Eero
2 Alajoki Arttu 33
3 Ollila Oskari (C) 1
4 Nousia Oskari 23
5 Jernmark Nico 3
6 Juutilainen Roope 3,3,3
7 Kaikkonen Juho
8 Jernmark Dan 23
9 Hilaja Joonas 2
10 Nousiainen Kalle 33
11 Laasonen Aatu 1
12 Sutinen Markus 13
13 Inkinen Eetu
Lithuania 99
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Reinotas Povilas
2 Baliulevicius Lukas
3 Acus Martynas 13
4 Marciukaitis Samuelis 13,3
5 Vasiliunas Adomas 3
6 Zienius Lukas 3
7 Lukšys Arnas 1
8 Šickus Laurynas 14
9 Makarov Maksim 13
10 Daniunas Gintaras 2
11 Žemaitis Augustinas
12 Lavinski Tomas
13 Nakrevicius Skaidris


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 25.11.2016
Klo 19:00 ( - 20:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Armins Fredrik
Tuomari 2 Rasmussen Viggo
Lohko Nordic Jun.WP Ch./First round
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1First round/2 3 300 39-24 9
2First round/3 3 201 42-30 6
3First round/4 3 102 23-31 3
4First round/1 3 003 22-41 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:03 0-18Šickus Laurynas
06:412Alajoki Arttu1-1
05:312Alajoki Arttu2-1
05:038Jernmark Dan3-1
03:388Jernmark Dan4-1
03:24 AikalisäLithuania 99
03:2410Nousiainen KallePahavirhe
(3)
01:285Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
01:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Vasiliunas Adomas
00:5010Nousiainen Kalle5-1
00:03 5-24Marciukaitis Samuelis
00:02Finland 99Aikalisä
2. erä
07:596Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
06:5012Sutinen MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
06:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Marciukaitis Samuelis
06:25 5-37Lukšys Arnas
06:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Makarov Maksim
03:374Nousia Oskari6-3
02:1811Laasonen Aatu7-3
01:27 AikalisäLithuania 99
01:2710Nousiainen Kalle8-3
00:222Alajoki ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
07:379Hilaja Joonas9-3
07:148Jernmark DanPahavirhe
(3)
06:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Acus Martynas
04:23Finland 99Aikalisä
04:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Marciukaitis Samuelis
04:0810Nousiainen Kalle10-3
03:00 Poistettu
(4)
8Šickus Laurynas
02:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Zienius Lukas
00:50 10-43Acus Martynas
00:02 AikalisäLithuania 99
00:01 10-510Daniunas Gintaras
4. erä
05:404Nousia Oskari11-5
05:072Alajoki Arttu12-5
04:46 12-610Daniunas Gintaras
04:133Ollila Oskari13-6
03:056Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
02:59 13-79Makarov Maksim
02:27 AikalisäLithuania 99
02:276Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
01:409Hilaja Joonas14-7
00:3212Sutinen Markus15-7
00:164Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)