124   Kuhat - JySa



Kuhat
 23-17 
(5-5, 6-3, 6-3, 6-6)
Alkoi: 17:30
Loppui: 18:40
Pöytäkirja



JySa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Massinen Oskari
2 Vesimäki Mika 23,3
3 Oura Ville 63,3
4 Ruusunoksa Kari 13
5 Kasvio Antti 5
6 Ruohonen Antti 1
7 Malmivaara Juha 13,3
8 Jernmark Kim 32,3
9 Linnus Janne 33,3
10 Ahokas Jani 3,2
11 Todorovic Petri
12 Soininen Paavo 1
13 Seeste Markus
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kankaanperä Panu
2 Koponen Roope 2
3 Glad Tuomo 13
4 Manninen Joonas 2
5 Laukkanen Niko (C) 2
6 Kaikkonen Sampsa 4
7 Kilpeläinen Tuomas 43
8 Lahtinen Lauri 33
9 Tanttu Topi 12
10 Perälä Marko


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 22.3.2014
Klo 17:30 ( - 17:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Mironov Alexei
Lohko MSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/8 16 1303 258-180 26
2Runkosarja/6 16 1006 221-201 20
3Runkosarja/1 16 718 169-190 15
4Runkosarja/3 16 5110 175-209 11
5Runkosarja/4 16 4012 174-217 8
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:135Kasvio Antti1-0
06:45 1-19Tanttu Topi
06:333Oura Ville2-1
06:209Linnus Janne20 sek
(3)
06:192Vesimäki Mika20 sek
(3)
05:57 2-28Lahtinen Lauri
04:395Kasvio Antti3-2
03:283Oura Ville4-2
03:07 4-37Kilpeläinen Tuomas
02:02 4-46Kaikkonen Sampsa
01:449Linnus Janne5-4
01:30 5-52Koponen Roope
00:409Linnus Janne20 sek
(3)
00:40 AikalisäJySa
2. erä
07:393Oura Ville6-5
05:308Jernmark Kim7-5
05:208Jernmark Kimaih. rh.
(2)
05:20 7-66Kaikkonen Sampsa
04:162Vesimäki Mika20 sek
(3)
03:58 7-78Lahtinen Lauri
03:428Jernmark Kim8-7
03:099Linnus Janne9-7
02:297Malmivaara Juha20 sek
(3)
02:29 AikalisäJySa
01:583Oura Ville10-7
01:32 10-86Kaikkonen Sampsa
00:41 aih. rh.
(2)
5Laukkanen Niko
00:419Linnus Janne11-8
00:16KuhatAikalisä
3. erä
07:415Kasvio Antti12-8
07:2210Ahokas Jani20 sek
(3)
06:26 12-93Glad Tuomo
06:135Kasvio Antti13-9
05:32 aih. rh.
(2)
9Tanttu Topi
05:054Ruusunoksa Kari20 sek
(3)
04:254Ruusunoksa Kari14-9
04:06 14-107Kilpeläinen Tuomas
03:143Oura Ville15-10
01:438Jernmark Kim20 sek
(3)
01:257Malmivaara Juha16-10
01:063Oura Ville20 sek
(3)
00:27 16-117Kilpeläinen Tuomas
00:20 20 sek
(3)
8Lahtinen Lauri
00:0112Soininen Paavo17-11
4. erä
07:296Ruohonen Antti18-11
07:1410Ahokas Janiaih. rh.
(2)
07:14 18-126Kaikkonen Sampsa
06:592Vesimäki Mika19-12
06:50 20 sek
(3)
7Kilpeläinen Tuomas
06:368Jernmark Kim20-12
06:19 20-134Manninen Joonas
05:47 20-148Lahtinen Lauri
04:50 20-157Kilpeläinen Tuomas
03:51 20 sek
(3)
3Glad Tuomo
03:305Kasvio Antti21-15
02:473Oura Ville22-15
02:333Oura Ville20 sek
(3)
01:542Vesimäki Mika23-15
01:07 23-162Koponen Roope
00:187Malmivaara Juha20 sek
(3)
00:18 AikalisäJySa
00:01 23-174Manninen Joonas