1307   Kuhat - UiTa



Kuhat
 11 - 12 
(3-1, 1-4, 2-2, 5-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana
2 Kekkonen Julia (C) 3,3
3 Villar Ballesteros Rosario 3
4 Aikala Anni
5 Kettunen Kati 2
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 3
7 Mähönen Julia 43
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 3
9 Holkkola Matilda
10 Widell Anni 1
11 Afardakos Daniela
12 Korhonen Inka
13 Koskelainen Riia 13,3
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella
3 Yrjänäinen Heli 3
4 Rimpiläinen Nelly (C) 13,3,3
5 Kulman Iida 23,3,3
7 Nääjärvi Anitra 13,3
8 Koskinen Vilma 1
9 Anttonen Katarina 3,3
10 Rantanen Noora 3
12 Mäkinen Juulia
13 Kulman Pauliina 43


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 29.4.2017
Klo 17:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Arslangaliev Rim
Lohko Naisten SM/1-4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:2213Koskelainen Riia1-0
06:412Kekkonen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
03:32 1-13Yrjänäinen Heli
03:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Nääjärvi Anitra
03:2210Widell Anni2-1
01:565Kettunen Kati3-1
00:12KuhatAikalisä
2. erä
06:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Rimpiläinen Nelly
05:52 3-213Kulman Pauliina
05:335Kettunen Kati4-2
05:16 4-35Kulman Iida
02:42 4-45Kulman Iida
02:27 AikalisäUiTa
01:217Mähönen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
00:312Kekkonen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
00:21 4-57Nääjärvi Anitra
00:12KuhatAikalisä
00:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Rimpiläinen Nelly
3. erä
05:48 4-68Koskinen Vilma
05:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Anttonen Katarina
05:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Anttonen Katarina
03:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Kulman Pauliina
02:40 AikalisäUiTa
02:2013Koskelainen RiiaPahavirhe
(3)
01:36 4-713Kulman Pauliina
01:227Mähönen Julia5-7
00:57 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
00:443Villar Ballesteros Rosario6-7
00:27KuhatAikalisä
4. erä
07:4813Koskelainen RiiaPahavirhe
(3)
07:026Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
06:43 6-813Kulman Pauliina
06:02 6-93Yrjänäinen Heli
05:47KuhatValmkelta
05:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Nääjärvi Anitra
05:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
04:587Mähönen Julia7-9
04:42 7-103Yrjänäinen Heli
04:357Mähönen Julia8-10
04:10 AikalisäUiTa
04:108Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
03:51 8-114Rimpiläinen Nelly
03:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kulman Iida
03:397Mähönen Julia9-11
02:36KuhatAikalisä
02:36 9-1213Kulman Pauliina
01:013Villar Ballesteros Rosario10-12
00:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Rimpiläinen Nelly
00:123Villar Ballesteros Rosario11-12
00:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Rantanen Noora