1076   TU - Kuhat



TU
 22 - 8 
(9-3, 4-4, 3-0, 6-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seppänen Vilma
2 Mäki Katrine
3 Kyynäräinen Inkeri 13
4 Pajunen Matilda
5 Alander Annika 1
6 Spoof Maria (C) 3
7 Niskanen Melisa 113
8 Leino Aura
10 Vettervik Noora 13,3
11 Rivala Siiri 23,3
12 Kolu Nea 33,3
Virkkala Maija
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana
2 Kekkonen Julia 13,3,3
3 Koivisto Rosa-Veera 1
4 Aikala Anni
5 Kettunen Kati 23
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 23,3,3
7 Tyynelä Jenni
8 Ikola Mandi 1
9 Kolkki Mari
10 Widell Anni 1
13 Koutala Selma 3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 29.10.2016
Klo 18:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 16 1015 162-144 21
Sentterit 16 1006 166-140 20
Kuhat 16 727 177-183 16
UiTa 16 529 152-155 12
JySa 16 5110 146-181 11
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
04:4312Kolu Nea1-0
04:307Niskanen Melisa2-0
04:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
04:127Niskanen Melisa3-0
04:1011Rivala SiiriPahavirhe
(3)
03:56 3-15Kettunen Kati
03:207Niskanen Melisa4-1
03:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rönnberg Beatrice
03:063Kyynäräinen Inkeri5-1
02:1711Rivala Siiri6-1
02:1210Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
01:53 6-28Ikola Mandi
01:407Niskanen Melisa7-2
01:21 7-36Rönnberg Beatrice
00:337Niskanen Melisa8-3
00:107Niskanen Melisa9-3
00:10TUAikalisä
2. erä
07:5012Kolu NeaPahavirhe
(3)
07:087Niskanen Melisa10-3
06:496Spoof Maria11-3
05:41 11-45Kettunen Kati
05:2010Vettervik Noora12-4
03:4812Kolu NeaPahavirhe
(3)
03:48 AikalisäKuhat
02:58 12-510Widell Anni
02:29 12-66Rönnberg Beatrice
02:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rönnberg Beatrice
01:267Niskanen Melisa13-6
00:59 13-72Kekkonen Julia
3. erä
07:306Spoof Maria14-7
06:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
04:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rönnberg Beatrice
03:3611Rivala SiiriPahavirhe
(3)
02:537Niskanen Melisa15-7
01:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Kettunen Kati
01:32TUAikalisä
01:1612Kolu Nea16-7
00:177Niskanen MelisaPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
07:356Spoof Maria17-7
07:183Kyynäräinen InkeriPahavirhe
(3)
06:4010Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
06:20 17-83Koivisto Rosa-Veera
05:295Alander Annika18-8
05:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Koutala Selma
03:4212Kolu Nea19-8
03:147Niskanen Melisa20-8
01:2811Rivala Siiri21-8
00:547Niskanen Melisa22-8