1259 UiTa - Kuhat
UiTa |
14–15 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 26.3.2017 | |
Klo | 08:30 ( - 09:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Tampereen uintikeskus Joukahaisenkatu 7, Tampere |
|
Tuomari | Mironov Alexei | |
Tuomari 2 | Ruohonen Antti |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:54 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
06:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
05:05 | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | 1-0 | ||
04:48 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
04:48 | Rangheitto (2) | 13 | Koskelainen Riia | ||
04:27 | 5 | Kulman Iida | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:27 | 1-1 | 13 | Koskelainen Riia | ||
02:45 | 3 | Yrjänäinen Heli | 2-1 | ||
00:43 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | Rangheitto (2) | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:58 | 2-2 | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | ||
07:43 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Mähönen Julia | ||
07:43 | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | 3-2 | ||
07:27 | 7 | Nääjärvi Anitra | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:37 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
06:37 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | ||
06:33 | 3-3 | 5 | Kettunen Kati | ||
04:13 | 11 | Myllymäki Venla | 4-3 | ||
04:01 | 4-4 | 12 | Korhonen Inka | ||
01:15 | 4-5 | 13 | Koskelainen Riia | ||
3. erä | |||||
08:00 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | ||
07:56 | 4-6 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
07:48 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 5-6 | ||
07:27 | 5-7 | 4 | Aikala Anni | ||
07:07 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
06:01 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
05:14 | 5-8 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
04:08 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 6-8 | ||
03:36 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | 7-8 | ||
02:54 | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | 8-8 | ||
02:31 | Pahavirhe (3) | 4 | Aikala Anni | ||
01:50 | 7 | Nääjärvi Anitra | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:22 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 9-8 | ||
01:03 | 9-9 | 13 | Koskelainen Riia | ||
00:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Kekkonen Julia | ||
00:36 | 9-10 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:01 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | 10-10 | ||
06:55 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Korhonen Inka | ||
06:40 | 10-11 | 7 | Mähönen Julia | ||
06:38 | 4 | Rimpiläinen Nelly | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:12 | 13 | Kulman Pauliina | 11-11 | ||
06:12 | Aikalisä | Kuhat | |||
06:04 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
05:58 | Rangheitto (2) | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
05:58 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 12-11 (rl) | ||
05:07 | 7 | Nääjärvi Anitra | 13-11 | ||
04:50 | 13-12 | 5 | Kettunen Kati | ||
02:56 | 13-13 | 12 | Korhonen Inka | ||
02:56 | UiTa | Aikalisä | |||
02:27 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Mähönen Julia | ||
01:55 | 8 | Koskinen Vilma | 14-13 | ||
01:34 | 14-14 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice | ||
00:32 | 14-15 | 6 | Rönnberg Beatrice |