1253   UiTa - Sentterit



UiTa
 12 - 13 
(0-4, 3-3, 3-3, 6-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Posti Ella
3 Yrjänäinen Heli 3
4 Rimpiläinen Nelly (C) 23
5 Kulman Iida 2
6 Anttonen Katarina 3
7 Nääjärvi Anitra 12
8 Koskinen Vilma 3
9 Hurskainen Katri 1
10 Rantanen Noora
11 Myllymäki Venla
12 Mäkinen Juulia
13 Kulman Pauliina 3
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Alander Erika
2 Villa Ida
3 Tanke Danyela
4 Tanke Mikaela (C) 53
5 Tanninen Elviira 1
6 Tanninen Auroora 13,3
7 Kivelä Elli
8 Koulik Alexandra
9 Viljanen Sari 23,3
10 Koulik Ksenia 2
11 Jokiranta Laura
12 Kurppa Nina 3,3
13 Mattsson Alisa 22,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 25.3.2017
Klo 18:15 ( - 19:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsTampereen uintikeskus
Joukahaisenkatu 7, Tampere
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/4 16 1015 162-144 21
Runkosarja/3 16 1006 166-140 20
Runkosarja/2 16 727 177-183 16
Runkosarja/5 16 529 152-155 12
Runkosarja/1 16 5110 146-181 11
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
04:43 0-14Tanke Mikaela
03:04 AikalisäSentterit
02:12 0-210Koulik Ksenia
01:356Anttonen KatarinaPahavirhe
(3)
01:15UiTaAikalisä
01:15 0-39Viljanen Sari
00:35 0-413Mattsson Alisa
2. erä
06:543Yrjänäinen Heli1-4
06:15 1-54Tanke Mikaela
05:07UiTaAikalisä
05:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Kurppa Nina
04:43 AikalisäSentterit
04:433Yrjänäinen Heli2-5
02:24 2-64Tanke Mikaela
02:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Viljanen Sari
01:34 2-76Tanninen Auroora
01:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Tanke Mikaela
01:014Rimpiläinen Nelly3-7
3. erä
07:18 3-84Tanke Mikaela
06:558Koskinen Vilma4-8
05:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Kurppa Nina
05:228Koskinen Vilma5-8
04:27 5-94Tanke Mikaela
04:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Viljanen Sari
03:545Kulman Iida6-9
02:484Rimpiläinen NellyPahavirhe
(3)
02:29 6-1010Koulik Ksenia
01:37UiTaAikalisä
00:09 Rangheitto
(2)
13Mattsson Alisa
4. erä
07:383Yrjänäinen Heli7-10
06:595Kulman Iida8-10
06:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Tanninen Auroora
06:008Koskinen Vilma9-10
05:067Nääjärvi AnitraRangheitto
(2)
04:49UiTaAikalisä
04:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Tanninen Auroora
04:397Nääjärvi Anitra10-10
04:24 10-119Viljanen Sari
03:07 10-1213Mattsson Alisa
02:22 10-135Tanninen Elviira
02:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Mattsson Alisa
00:54 AikalisäSentterit
00:5313Kulman PauliinaPahavirhe
(3)
00:139Hurskainen Katri11-13
00:094Rimpiläinen Nelly12-13