134   TU - Kuhat



TU
 21-11 
(6-2, 7-3, 4-4, 4-2)
Alkoi: 18:00
Loppui: 19:10
Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kimari Petri
2 Martemo Veikka
3 Perian Raul 73
4 Kaukinen Tuomas Timo 13
5 Ranki Mika 3
6 Strontsev Maksim 53
7 Barany Sandor 4
8 Sato-Kuntsala Tuukka 1
9 Varinowski Juuso Veli J 3
10 Lehto Toni 23,3
11 Mattila Tommi Pekka Kristian (C)
12 Arglangaliev Rim 13,3,3
13 Vitozinschi Alexandr
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nousia Oskari
3 Soininen Paavo 33
4 Ruusunoksa Kari 3,2
5 Kasvio Antti 3
6 Todorovic Petri 1
7 Malmivaara Juha 3,3,3
8 Jernmark Kim 33
9 Laine Jyrki
10 Vetri Vinski
11 Linnus Janne 13,3
13 Seeste Markus


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 7.12.2013
Klo 18:00 ( - 18:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pasi
Lohko MSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/8 16 1303 258-180 26
2Runkosarja/6 16 1006 221-201 20
3Runkosarja/1 16 718 169-190 15
4Runkosarja/3 16 5110 175-209 11
5Runkosarja/4 16 4012 174-217 8
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:163Perian Raul1-0
06:363Perian Raul2-0
06:17 2-18Jernmark Kim
05:063Perian Raul3-1
04:486Strontsev Maksim20 sek
(3)
03:2312Arglangaliev Rim4-1
03:0610Lehto Toni20 sek
(3)
02:55 4-28Jernmark Kim
01:32 AikalisäKuhat
00:447Barany Sandor5-2
00:083Perian Raul6-2
2. erä
07:396Strontsev Maksim7-2
07:02 20 sek
(3)
7Malmivaara Juha
05:59 20 sek
(3)
11Linnus Janne
05:523Perian Raul8-2
05:29 8-35Kasvio Antti
04:347Barany Sandor9-3
03:55 9-411Linnus Janne
03:35 20 sek
(3)
11Linnus Janne
03:198Sato-Kuntsala Tuukka10-4
02:4310Lehto Toni11-4
02:3110Lehto Toni20 sek
(3)
01:54 AikalisäKuhat
01:074Kaukinen Tuomas Timo20 sek
(3)
00:393Perian Raul12-4
00:24 12-53Soininen Paavo
00:094Kaukinen Tuomas Timo13-5
3. erä
07:219Varinowski Juuso Veli J20 sek
(3)
07:03 13-63Soininen Paavo
06:11 13-78Jernmark Kim
05:52 20 sek
(3)
3Soininen Paavo
05:353Perian Raul14-7
03:45TUAikalisä
03:45 14-85Kasvio Antti
03:34 20 sek
(3)
8Jernmark Kim
03:336Strontsev Maksim15-8
03:1612Arglangaliev Rim20 sek
(3)
03:10 15-95Kasvio Antti
02:2412Arglangaliev Rim20 sek
(3)
01:1912Arglangaliev Rim20 sek
(3)
00:31 AikalisäKuhat
00:3110Lehto Toni16-9
00:026Strontsev Maksim17-9
4. erä
07:40 17-103Soininen Paavo
07:236Strontsev Maksim18-10
07:23 20 sek
(3)
7Malmivaara Juha
07:23 20 sek
(3)
4Ruusunoksa Kari
07:23 aih. rh.
(2)
4Ruusunoksa Kari
06:25 20 sek
(3)
7Malmivaara Juha
06:186Strontsev Maksim19-10
05:297Barany Sandor20-10
05:12 20-116Todorovic Petri
03:385Ranki Mika20 sek
(3)
02:17 AikalisäKuhat
00:567Barany Sandor21-11
00:183Perian Raul20 sek
(3)