1246   Kuhat - UiTa



Kuhat
 28 - 14 
(5-3, 6-1, 9-5, 8-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu 1
2 Kekkonen Julia 5
4 Jernmark Maj 3
5 Jernmark Nico 2
6 Juutilainen Roope
7 Sinisalo Veikka 6
8 Jernmark Dan 2
9 Villa Waltteri 33,3
10 Nousiainen Kalle 23
11 Laasonen Aatu 1
12 Sutinen Markus 33
13 Jokiluhta Lotta
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Esolainen Ilja
3 Pirttijärvi Domonkos 13
5 Pyhäluoto Olli 4
6 Kortteus Joni 33,2
7 Törmä Lari 1
8 Huhtanen Olli 3
9 Koskela Miika 23,3
11 Mäkinen Juulia


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 19.3.2017
Klo 08:40 ( - 9:40:)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Varinowski Juha
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat 12 813 235-140 17
Cetus 12 804 235-126 16
TU 12 714 188-112 15
UiTa 12 0012 67-347 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:437Sinisalo Veikka1-0
05:569Villa Waltteri2-0
05:5012Sutinen MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
05:27 2-19Koskela Miika
04:53 2-28Huhtanen Olli
03:44 AikalisäUiTa
02:557Sinisalo Veikka3-2
02:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Kortteus Joni
00:5712Sutinen Markus4-2
00:17 4-35Pyhäluoto Olli
2. erä
07:479Villa WaltteriPahavirhe
(3)
07:012Kekkonen Julia5-3
05:139Villa WaltteriPahavirhe
(3)
04:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Koskela Miika
04:32KuhatAikalisä
03:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Pirttijärvi Domonkos
03:2312Sutinen Markus6-3
02:469Villa Waltteri7-3
01:584Jernmark Maj8-3
01:377Sinisalo Veikka9-3
01:36 AikalisäUiTa
01:002Kekkonen Julia10-3
00:43 10-49Koskela Miika
00:004Jernmark Maj11-4
3. erä
07:1311Laasonen Aatu12-4
06:575Jernmark Nico13-4
06:40 13-53Pirttijärvi Domonkos
05:529Villa Waltteri14-5
05:272Kekkonen Julia15-5
05:09 15-68Huhtanen Olli
04:517Sinisalo Veikka16-6
03:18 AikalisäUiTa
02:58 16-76Kortteus Joni
02:088Jernmark Dan17-7
01:467Sinisalo Veikka18-7
01:0810Nousiainen Kalle19-7
00:35 19-85Pyhäluoto Olli
00:202Kekkonen Julia20-8
00:05 20-95Pyhäluoto Olli
4. erä
07:488Jernmark Dan21-9
07:104Jernmark Maj22-9
07:10 Rangheitto
(2)
6Kortteus Joni
05:502Kekkonen Julia23-9
05:32 23-105Pyhäluoto Olli
04:49 23-117Törmä Lari
04:1410Nousiainen Kalle24-11
03:575Jernmark Nico25-11
03:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Koskela Miika
03:12 AikalisäUiTa
03:1212Sutinen Markus26-11
02:247Sinisalo Veikka27-11
02:13 27-126Kortteus Joni
01:3710Nousiainen KallePahavirhe
(3)
00:561Inkinen Eetu28-12
00:44 28-136Kortteus Joni
00:02 28-148Huhtanen Olli