1247   TU - UiTa



TU
 43-7 
(10-2, 11-2, 12-1, 10-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Luoma Aapo
3 Alajoki Arttu 4
5 Laiho Wiljam 5
6 Salonen Jasper 2
7 Niskanen Melisa 9
8 Tanninen Elviira 4
9 Hilaja Joonas 10
10 Vettervik Noora 4
11 Niinivirta Otto
12 Raudanen Mark
13 Mironov Leo 5
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Esolainen Ilja
3 Pirttijärvi Domonkos
5 Pyhäluoto Olli 1
6 Kortteus Joni 22
7 Törmä Lari 1
8 Huhtanen Olli 2
11 Mäkinen Juulia 1


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 19.3.2017
Klo 17:15 ( - 18:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Malin Jari
Tuomari 2 Varinowski Juha
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/3 12 813 235-140 17
Runkosarja/1 12 804 235-126 16
Runkosarja/2 12 714 188-112 15
Runkosarja/4 12 0012 67-347 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:1713Mironov Leo1-0
05:547Niskanen Melisa2-0
05:145Laiho Wiljam3-0
04:50 3-16Kortteus Joni
04:385Laiho Wiljam4-1
04:015Laiho Wiljam5-1
03:20 AikalisäUiTa
02:5510Vettervik Noora6-1
01:56 6-26Kortteus Joni
01:287Niskanen Melisa7-2
00:599Hilaja Joonas8-2
00:229Hilaja Joonas9-2
00:005Laiho Wiljam10-2
2. erä
07:4313Mironov Leo11-2
06:559Hilaja Joonas12-2
06:54 Rangheitto
(2)
6Kortteus Joni
05:4513Mironov Leo13-2
05:013Alajoki Arttu14-2
04:319Hilaja Joonas15-2
04:0410Vettervik Noora16-2
02:49 AikalisäUiTa
02:498Tanninen Elviira17-2
02:157Niskanen Melisa18-2
01:57 18-37Törmä Lari
01:3213Mironov Leo19-3
01:028Tanninen Elviira20-3
00:33 20-411Mäkinen Juulia
00:118Tanninen Elviira21-4
3. erä
07:337Niskanen Melisa22-4
06:529Hilaja Joonas23-4
06:237Niskanen Melisa24-4
05:23 24-58Huhtanen Olli
05:099Hilaja Joonas25-5
04:518Tanninen Elviira26-5
04:277Niskanen Melisa27-5
03:596Salonen Jasper28-5
03:226Salonen Jasper29-5
03:00 AikalisäUiTa
03:003Alajoki Arttu30-5
02:309Hilaja Joonas31-5
01:047Niskanen Melisa32-5
00:013Alajoki Arttu33-5
4. erä
07:427Niskanen Melisa34-5
07:113Alajoki Arttu35-5
06:55 35-68Huhtanen Olli
06:335Laiho Wiljam36-6
05:357Niskanen Melisa37-6
05:079Hilaja Joonas38-6
04:299Hilaja Joonas39-6
04:0410Vettervik Noora40-6
03:299Hilaja Joonas41-6
01:4013Mironov Leo42-6
00:1010Vettervik Noora43-6
00:01 43-75Pyhäluoto Olli