1113   Kuhat - UiTa



Kuhat
 43 - 3 
(10-0, 9-0, 13-3, 11-0)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



UiTa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu 3
2 Kekkonen Julia 33,3
3 Nousia Oskari (C) 63
6 Juutilainen Roope 63,3
7 Sinisalo Veikka 13
8 Jernmark Dan 10
9 Villa Waltteri 23
10 Nousiainen Kalle 3
11 Laasonen Aatu 5
12 Sutinen Markus 73
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lindqvist Elmeri
3 Fält Samuel 3
4 Tiusanen Leevi
5 Harju Lasse
6 Kortteus Joni 2,3
7 Törmä Lari 2
8 Huhtanen Olli 3
9 Sorvali Markus
11 Tuominen Tuomas 1
13 Lokkila Kevin


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 20.11.2016
Klo 15:15 ( - 16:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Sutinen Eero
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat 12 813 235-140 17
Cetus 12 804 235-126 16
TU 12 714 188-112 15
UiTa 12 0012 67-347 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:1311Laasonen Aatu1-0
06:426Juutilainen Roope2-0
05:182Kekkonen Julia3-0
05:083Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
04:31 AikalisäUiTa
04:312Kekkonen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
04:066Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
03:223Nousia Oskari4-0
02:5811Laasonen Aatu5-0
02:403Nousia Oskari6-0
01:508Jernmark Dan7-0
01:178Jernmark Dan8-0
00:4711Laasonen Aatu9-0
00:268Jernmark Dan10-0
00:147Sinisalo VeikkaPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
06:4612Sutinen Markus11-0
05:473Nousia Oskari12-0
05:238Jernmark Dan13-0
04:506Juutilainen Roope14-0
04:249Villa WaltteriPahavirhe
(3)
03:351Inkinen EetuPahavirhe
(3)
02:238Jernmark Dan15-0
02:008Jernmark Dan16-0
01:353Nousia Oskari17-0
01:0810Nousiainen Kalle18-0
00:196Juutilainen Roope19-0
3. erä
07:456Juutilainen Roope20-0
07:29 20-17Törmä Lari
07:1312Sutinen Markus21-1
06:486Juutilainen Roope22-1
05:5812Sutinen Markus23-1
05:3312Sutinen Markus24-1
05:1111Laasonen Aatu25-1
04:537Sinisalo Veikka26-1
04:42 26-27Törmä Lari
04:038Jernmark Dan27-2
03:4512Sutinen Markus28-2
03:1912Sutinen Markus29-2
02:3712Sutinen Markus30-2
02:128Jernmark Dan31-2
01:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Huhtanen Olli
00:572Kekkonen Julia32-2
00:40 32-311Tuominen Tuomas
4. erä
07:2311Laasonen Aatu33-3
06:2710Nousiainen Kalle34-3
06:046Juutilainen Roope35-3
05:443Nousia Oskari36-3
05:162Kekkonen Julia37-3
04:539Villa Waltteri38-3
04:53 Rangheitto
(2)
6Kortteus Joni
04:278Jernmark Dan39-3
04:0310Nousiainen Kalle40-3
03:43 AikalisäUiTa
03:436Juutilainen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
03:189Villa Waltteri41-3
02:362Kekkonen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
02:083Nousia Oskari42-3
01:3212Sutinen MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
01:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Kortteus Joni
01:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Fält Samuel
00:018Jernmark Dan43-3