1095   Cetus - Kuhat



Cetus
 19-16 
(5-7, 6-1, 3-6, 5-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pipatti Miiko
2 Pentikäinen Amos
3 Ollila Oskari 63
4 Garanin Egor
5 Saarelainen Eero 3
6 Lindström Christoffer
7 Ikola Mandi
8 Ryhänen Juho 1
9 Johansson Kevin 3
10 Widell Anni 3
11 Suominen Sami 3
12 Nuoramo Marko
13 Koskela Niklas
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu 1
2 Kekkonen Julia
3 Nousia Oskari (C) 13,3
5 Jernmark Nico 33,3
6 Juutilainen Roope 3
7 Sinisalo Veikka 3
8 Jernmark Dan 8
9 Villa Waltteri 3
10 Nousiainen Kalle 13,3
11 Laasonen Aatu 3,3
12 Sutinen Markus 23


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 19.11.2016
Klo 09:00 ( - 10:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Lanaeus Rainer
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/3 12 813 235-140 17
Runkosarja/1 12 804 235-126 16
Runkosarja/2 12 714 188-112 15
Runkosarja/4 12 0012 67-347 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:375Saarelainen Eero1-0
07:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Sinisalo Veikka
07:23 1-15Jernmark Nico
07:063Ollila Oskari2-1
06:45 2-23Nousia Oskari
05:37CetusAikalisä
05:37 2-310Nousiainen Kalle
04:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
04:328Ryhänen Juho3-3
03:52 3-48Jernmark Dan
03:29 3-51Inkinen Eetu
03:04 3-68Jernmark Dan
02:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
02:0911Suominen Sami4-6
02:00 4-75Jernmark Nico
01:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
00:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
00:1711Suominen Sami5-7
2. erä
07:503Ollila Oskari6-7
06:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
05:59 6-812Sutinen Markus
05:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
04:303Ollila Oskari7-8
03:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
03:139Johansson Kevin8-8
02:393Ollila Oskari9-8
01:2211Suominen Sami10-8
00:37CetusAikalisä
00:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
00:105Saarelainen Eero11-8
3. erä
07:12 11-98Jernmark Dan
06:04 11-108Jernmark Dan
05:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
05:429Johansson Kevin12-10
04:57 12-118Jernmark Dan
04:31 12-128Jernmark Dan
03:07 12-135Jernmark Nico
02:535Saarelainen Eero13-13
02:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Villa Waltteri
02:05 AikalisäKuhat
02:053Ollila Oskari14-13
01:103Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
01:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
00:51 14-148Jernmark Dan
4. erä
05:57CetusAikalisä
05:1410Widell Anni15-14
05:02 15-1512Sutinen Markus
04:5010Widell Anni16-15
02:32 AikalisäKuhat
02:323Ollila Oskari17-15
01:569Johansson Kevin18-15
01:40 18-168Jernmark Dan
01:2810Widell Anni19-16