1054   UiTa - Kuhat



UiTa
 5 - 27 
(3-5, 1-8, 0-9, 1-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lindqvist Elmeri
2 Sorvali Markus
3 Silvennoinen Julius
4 Tiusanen Leevi 3
5 Lankinen Ari 13
6 Kortteus Joni 2
7 Törmä Lari 1
8 Huhtanen Olli 13
9 Kaikkonen Juho 3
10 Lokkila Kevin
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Tihtonen Eero 3
3 Nousia Oskari (C) 33
4 Kekkonen Julia 23
5 Jernmark Nico 13,3,2
6 Juutilainen Roope 3,3
7 Sinisalo Veikka 1
8 Jernmark Dan 7
9 Villa Waltteri 1
10 Nousiainen Kalle 63,4
11 Laasonen Aatu 13,3
12 Sutinen Markus 23,3,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 8.10.2016
Klo 19:15 ( - 20:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsTampereen uintikeskus
Joukahaisenkatu 7, Tampere
Tuomari Moisalo Mikko
Tuomari 2 Pyhäluoto Kimmo
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat 12 813 235-140 17
Cetus 12 804 235-126 16
TU 12 714 188-112 15
UiTa 12 0012 67-347 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:314Tiusanen LeeviPahavirhe
(3)
06:235Lankinen Ari1-0
06:058Huhtanen OlliPahavirhe
(3)
05:59 1-15Jernmark Nico
05:327Törmä Lari2-1
04:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
04:55UiTaAikalisä
04:17 AikalisäKuhat
03:47 2-22Tihtonen Eero
03:18 2-32Tihtonen Eero
02:49 2-49Villa Waltteri
02:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
01:376Kortteus Joni3-4
00:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
00:30 3-53Nousia Oskari
2. erä
07:31 3-63Nousia Oskari
06:11 3-710Nousiainen Kalle
05:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
05:06 AikalisäKuhat
04:39 3-88Jernmark Dan
04:09 3-98Jernmark Dan
03:409Kaikkonen JuhoPahavirhe
(3)
02:41 3-108Jernmark Dan
02:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
01:56 3-1110Nousiainen Kalle
01:35 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
01:34UiTaAikalisä
00:48 3-1210Nousiainen Kalle
00:30 Rangheitto
(2)
5Jernmark Nico
00:296Kortteus Joni4-12
00:01 4-138Jernmark Dan
3. erä
07:09 4-1411Laasonen Aatu
06:46 4-158Jernmark Dan
06:10 4-1612Sutinen Markus
05:08 4-177Sinisalo Veikka
04:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kekkonen Julia
04:30 4-183Nousia Oskari
04:03 4-194Kekkonen Julia
02:18 4-2010Nousiainen Kalle
01:44 4-212Tihtonen Eero
01:22 4-2210Nousiainen Kalle
01:045Lankinen AriPahavirhe
(3)
01:03 AikalisäKuhat
4. erä
07:41 4-238Jernmark Dan
07:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
06:30 4-244Kekkonen Julia
06:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
05:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
03:18 4-2512Sutinen Markus
02:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
01:43 4-2610Nousiainen Kalle
01:258Huhtanen Olli5-26
01:16 5-278Jernmark Dan
00:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Sutinen Markus
00:22 Poistettu
(4)
10Nousiainen Kalle