1042 KuUS - OuLo
KuUS |
19–12 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
OuLo |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 1.10.2016 | |
Klo | 18:45 ( - 19:45) | |
Pelipaikka | Kuntolaakson uimahalli Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 4, Kuopio |
|
Tuomari | Halme Mikael | |
Tuomari 2 | Moisio Heikki |
Lohko Miesten Suomen Cup/B
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 147-76 | 14 | ||
2 | KuUS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 100-112 | 6 | ||
3 | OuLo | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 90-149 | 4 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:02 | 0-1 | 8 | Karjalainen Petri | ||
06:53 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Juffer André | ||
06:34 | 5 | Kilpeläinen Tuomas | 1-1 | ||
06:15 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Hurskainen Henri | ||
04:17 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Kaikkonen Juho | ||
04:11 | 8 | Linnus Janne | 2-1 | ||
02:42 | KuUS | Aikalisä | |||
02:42 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Alitalo Joonas | ||
02:27 | 4 | Kaikkonen Samppa | 3-1 | ||
02:08 | 7 | Kaikkonen Santtu | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:06 | Aikalisä | OuLo | |||
01:16 | 3-2 | 6 | Karjalainen Kasper | ||
00:06 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 4-2 | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:50 | 11 | Manninen Matias | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:45 | 9 | Koponen Roope | 5-2 | ||
04:31 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Svanberg Markus | ||
04:06 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 6-2 | ||
03:36 | 6-3 | 11 | Hurskainen Karri | ||
03:07 | 6 | Uusitalo Atte | Rangheitto (2) | ||
03:06 | 6-4 | 6 | Karjalainen Kasper | ||
02:42 | KuUS | Aikalisä | |||
02:42 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Karjalainen Petri | ||
02:25 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 7-4 | ||
01:49 | 9 | Koponen Roope | 8-4 | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:18 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 9-4 | ||
06:00 | 9-5 | 4 | Lankinen Ari | ||
04:59 | 8 | Linnus Janne | 10-5 | ||
04:40 | 5 | Kilpeläinen Tuomas | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:56 | 10-6 | 6 | Karjalainen Kasper | ||
03:08 | 10-7 | 8 | Karjalainen Petri | ||
02:30 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:18 | 8 | Linnus Janne | 11-7 | ||
01:55 | 11-8 | 6 | Karjalainen Kasper | ||
00:41 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 12-8 | ||
00:33 | 6 | Uusitalo Atte | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:14 | 12-9 | 6 | Karjalainen Kasper | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Puukka Ville | ||
06:22 | 5 | Kilpeläinen Tuomas | 13-9 | ||
06:14 | 13-10 | 6 | Karjalainen Kasper | ||
05:48 | 9 | Koponen Roope | 14-10 | ||
05:25 | 14-11 | 9 | Kaikkonen Juho | ||
05:19 | 2 | Manninen Joonas | 15-11 | ||
04:24 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 16-11 | ||
03:51 | 12 | Nagy Sandor | 17-11 | ||
03:11 | KuUS | Aikalisä | |||
01:35 | 17-12 | 6 | Karjalainen Kasper | ||
00:59 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 18-12 | ||
00:41 | 2 | Manninen Joonas | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:09 | 13 | Venäläinen Kai | 19-12 |