1013   KuUS - Kuhat



KuUS
 11 - 17 
(2-2, 3-3, 3-6, 3-6)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Vauhkonen Sampsa
3 Kaikkonen Tapio
4 Kaikkonen Samppa 13,3
5 Kilpeläinen Tuomas 13
6 Uusitalo Atte 3,3,3
7 Kaikkonen Santtu
8 Tenhunen Juuso
9 Koponen Roope 43
10 Mikkonen Juuso
12 Nagy Sandor 13
13 Venäläinen Kai (C) 4
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Busk Miika
2 Lybeck Peetu 23,3
3 Nousia Oskari 63,3
4 Ruusunoksa Kari 3
5 Jernmark Nico 23,3
6 Juutilainen Roope 3,3
7 Jernmark Dan 5
8 Jernmark Kim
9 Laasonen Aatu 13,2
10 Nousiainen Kalle 1
11 Seeste Markus (C)


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 4.9.2016
Klo 08:30 ( - 9:30:)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Natunen Pekka
Tuomari 2 Virtanen Jarkko
Lohko Miesten Suomen Cup/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat 8 701 147-76 14
KuUS 8 305 100-112 6
OuLo 8 206 90-149 4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
06:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Ruusunoksa Kari
06:2213Venäläinen Kai1-0
05:305Kilpeläinen Tuomas2-0
05:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
04:22 2-15Jernmark Nico
03:535Kilpeläinen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
03:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Lybeck Peetu
01:44 2-29Laasonen Aatu
00:17 AikalisäKuhat
00:1712Nagy SandorPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Juutilainen Roope
07:009Koponen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
06:36 2-33Nousia Oskari
06:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Nousia Oskari
04:55 2-47Jernmark Dan
04:3413Venäläinen Kai3-4
03:21 3-52Lybeck Peetu
02:359Koponen Roope4-5
02:024Kaikkonen Samppa5-5
01:38KuUSAikalisä
00:07 AikalisäKuhat
3. erä
07:129Koponen Roope6-5
06:23 6-62Lybeck Peetu
05:539Koponen Roope7-6
05:15 7-77Jernmark Dan
04:50 7-87Jernmark Dan
03:5213Venäläinen Kai8-8
03:26 8-93Nousia Oskari
03:10 8-103Nousia Oskari
02:526Uusitalo AttePahavirhe
(3)
02:30 8-113Nousia Oskari
01:40KuUSAikalisä
00:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
4. erä
07:22 8-127Jernmark Dan
07:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
06:256Uusitalo AttePahavirhe
(3)
06:25 8-133Nousia Oskari
06:044Kaikkonen SamppaPahavirhe
(3)
06:00 8-143Nousia Oskari
05:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Laasonen Aatu
04:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Lybeck Peetu
04:12 8-155Jernmark Nico
03:32 8-1610Nousiainen Kalle
02:3413Venäläinen Kai9-16
02:206Uusitalo AttePahavirhe
(3)
01:584Kaikkonen SamppaPahavirhe
(3)
01:54 9-177Jernmark Dan
01:439Koponen Roope10-17
01:0212Nagy Sandor11-17
00:259Koponen RoopeOhi
(rl)
00:25 Rangheitto
(2)
9Laasonen Aatu