150   TU - Cetus



TU
 20 - 7 
(6-1, 4-5, 4-1, 6-0)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kimari Petri
2 Aalto Pessi 1
3 Perian Raul 73
4 Kaukinen Tuomas Timo 33,3
5 Barany Sandor 33
6 Strontsev Maksim 53
7 Junttila Niko
8 Martemo Veikka
9 Varinowski Juuso Veli J 13,3,3
10 Aalto Patrik 3
11 Mattila Tommi Pekka Kristian (C) 2
13 Pietilä Emil
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nordenswan Alex
2 Von Weissenberg Wilhelm
3 Kaidesoja Joel
4 Nieminen Juha-Matti
5 Teijonsalo Jussi 3,3
7 Penttinen Mikko 7
8 Sario Antti 3
9 Malinen Joonas
10 Hyttinen Ilari 3,3,3
11 Lehtovirta Antti 1
12 Elovaara Heikki


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 2.3.2014
Klo 18:00 ( - 20:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pasi
Lohko MSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 16 1303 258-180 26
Kuhat 16 1006 221-201 20
Cetus 16 718 169-190 15
HSS 16 5110 175-209 11
JySa 16 4012 174-217 8
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:35 20 sek
(3)
8Sario Antti
07:203Perian Raul1-0
06:432Aalto Pessi2-0
06:084Kaukinen Tuomas Timo20 sek
(3)
05:396Strontsev Maksim3-0
04:214Kaukinen Tuomas Timo4-0
03:48 20 sek
(3)
5Teijonsalo Jussi
03:486Strontsev Maksim5-0
03:42 AikalisäCetus
03:176Strontsev Maksim6-0
02:01 20 sek
(3)
10Hyttinen Ilari
01:284Kaukinen Tuomas Timo20 sek
(3)
01:0710Aalto Patrik20 sek
(3)
00:50 6-17Penttinen Mikko
00:209Varinowski Juuso Veli J20 sek
(3)
2. erä
06:569Varinowski Juuso Veli J7-1
06:039Varinowski Juuso Veli J20 sek
(3)
05:55 7-27Penttinen Mikko
05:24 7-37Penttinen Mikko
03:10 20 sek
(1)
11Lehtovirta Antti
03:04TUAikalisä
03:04 7-47Penttinen Mikko
02:483Perian Raul8-4
02:32 8-57Penttinen Mikko
02:145Barany Sandor9-5
00:44 9-67Penttinen Mikko
00:09 20 sek
(3)
5Teijonsalo Jussi
00:08 20 sek
(3)
10Hyttinen Ilari
00:053Perian Raul10-6
3. erä
08:00 Muu
(valm. Jussi Sutinen kelt. kortti)
Dusseault David
07:07 20 sek
(3)
10Hyttinen Ilari
07:053Perian Raul11-6
06:393Perian Raul20 sek
(3)
06:19 AikalisäCetus
05:586Strontsev Maksim12-6
05:1311Mattila Tommi Pekka Kristianaih. rh.
(2)
04:275Barany Sandor20 sek
(3)
03:486Strontsev Maksim13-6
03:144Kaukinen Tuomas Timo14-6
03:046Strontsev Maksim20 sek
(3)
02:02 14-77Penttinen Mikko
4. erä
07:333Perian Raul15-7
07:073Perian Raul16-7
06:394Kaukinen Tuomas Timo17-7
05:593Perian Raul18-7
04:585Barany Sandor19-7
04:429Varinowski Juuso Veli J20 sek
(3)
02:435Barany Sandor20-7