1140   TU - Sentterit



TU
 20-9 
(3-1, 5-5, 6-3, 6-0)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seppänen Vilma
2 Kirjonen Emmi 2
3 Kyynäräinen Inkeri 22,2
4 Pajunen Matilda
5 Jokila Alisa
6 Spoof Maria (C) 23
7 Niskanen Melisa 93,4
8 Leino Aura
9 Hakala Aija 2
10 Vettervik Noora 13
11 Rivala Siiri 2
12 Kolu Nea 13,3
13 Jokinen Maria 13
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Alander Erika
2 Villa Ida
3 Tanke Danyela
4 Tanke Mikaela (C) 33,2,3,4
5 Tanninen Elviira 1
6 Tanninen Auroora
7 Kause Josefiina
8 Kivelä Elli
9 Viljanen Sari 23,3,3
10 Koulik Ksenia 33
11 Jokiranta Laura
12 Kurppa Nina 3,3
13 Koulik Alexandra


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 10.12.2016
Klo 19:30 ( - 20:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Mironov Alexei
Lohko Naisten Suomen Cup/1-4
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:053Kyynäräinen Inkeri1-0
06:337Niskanen Melisa2-0
06:1212Kolu NeaPahavirhe
(3)
05:3112Kolu NeaPahavirhe
(3)
03:51 AikalisäSentterit
02:243Kyynäräinen InkeriRangheitto
(2)
02:24 2-14Tanke Mikaela
02:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Tanke Mikaela
01:4010Vettervik Noora3-1
01:246Spoof MariaPahavirhe
(3)
00:13TUAikalisä
2. erä
07:37 3-29Viljanen Sari
07:167Niskanen Melisa4-2
06:47 4-310Koulik Ksenia
05:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Kurppa Nina
05:183Kyynäräinen Inkeri5-3
04:543Kyynäräinen InkeriRangheitto
(2)
04:54 5-44Tanke Mikaela
04:377Niskanen MelisaPahavirhe
(3)
04:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Viljanen Sari
03:387Niskanen Melisa6-4
03:38 Rangheitto
(2)
4Tanke Mikaela
03:1810Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
03:13 6-510Koulik Ksenia
02:587Niskanen Melisa7-5
02:41TUValmkelta
02:41 7-69Viljanen Sari
02:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Viljanen Sari
02:24TUAikalisä
01:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Viljanen Sari
00:5313Jokinen MariaPahavirhe
(3)
00:057Niskanen Melisa8-6
3. erä
07:437Niskanen Melisa9-6
06:249Hakala Aija10-6
05:4213Jokinen Maria11-6
04:129Hakala Aija12-6
03:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Koulik Ksenia
02:16 12-74Tanke Mikaela
01:1912Kolu Nea13-7
01:036Spoof Maria14-7
00:532Kirjonen EmmiRangheitto
(2)
00:53 14-810Koulik Ksenia
00:25 AikalisäSentterit
00:05TUAikalisä
00:05 14-95Tanninen Elviira
4. erä
07:277Niskanen Melisa15-9
06:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Kurppa Nina
06:276Spoof Maria16-9
05:587Niskanen Melisa17-9
03:517Niskanen Melisa18-9
03:2211Rivala Siiri19-9
01:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Tanke Mikaela
01:46 Poistettu
(4)
4Tanke Mikaela
01:3011Rivala Siiri20-9
01:007Niskanen MelisaPoistettu
(4)