1036   TU - Kuhat



TU
 18-8 
(4-3, 4-1, 5-3, 5-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seppänen Vilma
2 Sigfridsson Silja
3 Kyynäräinen Inkeri 3
4 Alander Annika 33
5 Pajunen Matilda
6 Spoof Maria 1
7 Niskanen Melisa 93,3
8 Leino Aura
9 Hakala Aija 1
10 Vettervik Noora
11 Rivala Siiri 3
12 Kolu Nea 43
13 Mäki Katrine
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Aikala Anni 3,3
2 Kekkonen Julia 33,3,3
3 Koivisto Rosa-Veera 13,3,3
5 Afardakos Daniela 3,3
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 3
7 Tyynelä Jenni
8 Jokiluhta Lotta
9 Widell Anni 3
10 Paunio Ellimari 3
11 Jernmark Maj 1
13 Koutala Selma 3,3,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 25.9.2016
Klo 18:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko Naisten Suomen Cup/A
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
A/1 6 600 88-47 12
A/4 6 303 64-56 6
A/2 6 303 64-81 6
A/3 6 006 49-81 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rönnberg Beatrice
05:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
04:287Niskanen Melisa1-0
03:577Niskanen Melisa2-0
03:377Niskanen MelisaPahavirhe
(3)
03:34 2-13Koivisto Rosa-Veera
02:58 2-22Kekkonen Julia
02:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
1Aikala Anni
02:257Niskanen Melisa3-2
01:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Koutala Selma
01:1211Rivala SiiriPahavirhe
(3)
01:04 3-311Jernmark Maj
01:03TUAikalisä
00:4712Kolu Nea4-3
00:11 AikalisäKuhat
2. erä
07:3712Kolu Nea5-3
06:39TUAikalisä
05:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Koutala Selma
05:1112Kolu Nea6-3
04:1512Kolu NeaPahavirhe
(3)
04:04 6-49Widell Anni
03:457Niskanen Melisa7-4
03:20Vaaraaika
03:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Koivisto Rosa-Veera
01:186Spoof Maria8-4
01:17 AikalisäKuhat
3. erä
07:13 8-52Kekkonen Julia
06:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Koivisto Rosa-Veera
06:407Niskanen Melisa9-5
06:247Niskanen Melisa10-5
05:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Koutala Selma
05:324Alander Annika11-5
04:303Kyynäräinen InkeriPahavirhe
(3)
04:24 11-69Widell Anni
04:099Hakala Aija12-6
03:247Niskanen Melisa13-6
03:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Koivisto Rosa-Veera
02:344Alander AnnikaPahavirhe
(3)
01:29 13-72Kekkonen Julia
01:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
00:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Paunio Ellimari
4. erä
07:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Afardakos Daniela
06:507Niskanen Melisa14-7
06:284Alander Annika15-7
06:137Niskanen Melisa16-7
06:027Niskanen MelisaPahavirhe
(3)
05:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
05:2012Kolu Nea17-7
02:46 AikalisäKuhat
01:57 17-89Widell Anni
00:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
1Aikala Anni
00:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Afardakos Daniela
00:164Alander Annika18-8