164   TU - Kuhat



TU
 16 - 14 
(2-6, 3-1, 6-3, 5-4)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kimari Petri
2 Raitanen Jari
3 Perian Raul 63
4 Lehtonen Kari-Juhani 3
5 Havia Vesa
6 Strontsev Maksim 43
7 Barany Sandor 23
8 Sato-Kuntsala Tuukka
9 Varinowski Juuso Veli J 12,3
10 Lehto Toni 1
11 Mattila Tommi Pekka Kristian (C) 13
12 Kaukinen Tuomas Timo 13
13 Pietilä Emil
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Seeste Markus
2 Vesimäki Mika 3,3,3
3 Oura Ville 43
4 Todorovic Petri 1
5 Kasvio Antti 23
6 Lukkarinen Ari 13,2
7 Malmivaara Juha 3
8 Jernmark Kim 13,2
9 Linnus Janne 13,3
10 Lehtinen Teppo 43
11 Soininen Paavo
12 Happonen Jarkko 3,3
13 Massinen Oskari


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 3.5.2014
Klo 18:05 ( - 20:05)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Varinowski Juha
Tuomari 2 Virtanen Jarkko
Lohko MSM/Sijoitusottelut
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:43 0-13Oura Ville
05:52 0-29Linnus Janne
05:37 20 sek
(3)
3Oura Ville
04:493Perian Raul20 sek
(3)
04:34 0-33Oura Ville
03:59TUAikalisä
03:59 0-48Jernmark Kim
03:52 20 sek
(3)
10Lehtinen Teppo
03:467Barany Sandor1-4
03:39 1-510Lehtinen Teppo
02:21 1-63Oura Ville
02:09 20 sek
(3)
2Vesimäki Mika
01:09 20 sek
(3)
2Vesimäki Mika
00:51 AikalisäKuhat
00:1510Lehto Toni2-6
2. erä
06:12 20 sek
(3)
9Linnus Janne
05:07 20 sek
(3)
12Happonen Jarkko
04:5111Mattila Tommi Pekka Kristian20 sek
(3)
04:51 AikalisäKuhat
03:537Barany Sandor20 sek
(3)
03:33 2-710Lehtinen Teppo
03:16 20 sek
(3)
9Linnus Janne
03:16TUAikalisä
02:576Strontsev Maksim3-7
02:27 20 sek
(3)
7Malmivaara Juha
02:093Perian Raul4-7
01:36 20 sek
(3)
8Jernmark Kim
01:35 aih. rh.
(2)
8Jernmark Kim
01:356Strontsev Maksim5-7
3. erä
07:409Varinowski Juuso Veli Jaih. rh.
(2)
07:353Perian Raul6-7
07:229Varinowski Juuso Veli J20 sek
(3)
06:57 6-85Kasvio Antti
06:44 20 sek
(3)
6Lukkarinen Ari
06:303Perian Raul7-8
06:06 7-910Lehtinen Teppo
05:48 20 sek
(3)
5Kasvio Antti
05:269Varinowski Juuso Veli J8-9
04:2612Kaukinen Tuomas Timo9-9
03:43 aih. rh.
(2)
6Lukkarinen Ari
03:43 AikalisäKuhat
03:436Strontsev Maksim10-9
03:35 Muu
(valm. Markus seeste kelt. kortti)
Ahokas Jani
01:486Strontsev Maksim11-9
01:31 11-104Todorovic Petri
00:37TUAikalisä
4. erä
07:173Perian Raul12-10
06:5612Kaukinen Tuomas Timo20 sek
(3)
06:55 12-113Oura Ville
06:173Perian Raul13-11
05:53 20 sek
(3)
2Vesimäki Mika
05:5111Mattila Tommi Pekka Kristian14-11
05:023Perian Raul15-11
03:356Strontsev Maksim20 sek
(3)
03:23 15-1210Lehtinen Teppo
03:014Lehtonen Kari-Juhani20 sek
(3)
03:01 AikalisäKuhat
02:51 15-135Kasvio Antti
02:40 20 sek
(3)
12Happonen Jarkko
00:267Barany Sandor16-13
00:01 16-146Lukkarinen Ari