1222   Cetus - JySa



Cetus
 15 - 20 
(1-4, 6-6, 3-6, 5-4)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kiukkonen Erkka
2 Kankkunen Onni 1
3 Esen Melissa
4 Oliva Eskola Julia
5 Ristiranta Touko
6 Rinta-Jouppi Juho
7 Pentikäinen Tiitus 23
8 Alamäki Peik 5
9 Pirttijärvi Domonkos 1
10 Nurminen Teemu 1
11 Niittymaa Julius
12 Laamanen Jero 13
13 Katainen Mikael 42
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Rantala Eeli 2
2 Penttinen Väinö
3 Glad Tuukka 33
4 Aaltonen Daniel Johannes
5 Tamminen Aaro 3
6 Salminen Markus 3
7 Damljanovic Daniel 9
8 Vastamäki Maija
9 Uutela Otso
10 Kekkonen Aapo 3
11 Siikanen Lenni 3
12 Leppänen Santeri 6
13 Huikko Matias 3,2,3


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 18.2.2017
Klo 22:00 ( - 23:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Saarelainen Eero
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
JySa 16 1213 196-125 25
Sentterit 16 1006 194-83 20
TU 16 916 138-121 19
Kuhat 16 808 107-110 16
Cetus 16 0016 74-270 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
04:20 0-17Damljanovic Daniel
04:02 0-27Damljanovic Daniel
03:01CetusAikalisä
03:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Glad Tuukka
01:41 0-37Damljanovic Daniel
01:137Pentikäinen Tiitus1-3
00:00 1-43Glad Tuukka
2. erä
05:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Huikko Matias
05:08 1-57Damljanovic Daniel
04:43 1-63Glad Tuukka
04:02 Rangheitto
(2)
13Huikko Matias
03:337Pentikäinen Tiitus2-6
02:53 2-73Glad Tuukka
02:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Siikanen Lenni
02:358Alamäki Peik3-7
02:128Alamäki Peik4-7
01:588Alamäki Peik5-7
01:2812Laamanen Jero6-7
01:08 6-87Damljanovic Daniel
00:588Alamäki Peik7-8
00:45 7-912Leppänen Santeri
00:17 7-1012Leppänen Santeri
3. erä
05:5512Laamanen JeroPahavirhe
(3)
05:49 7-117Damljanovic Daniel
05:03 7-1212Leppänen Santeri
03:49 7-1312Leppänen Santeri
02:39 7-147Damljanovic Daniel
02:10 7-157Damljanovic Daniel
01:5413Katainen Mikael8-15
01:32CetusAikalisä
01:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Huikko Matias
01:0613Katainen Mikael9-15
00:449Pirttijärvi Domonkos10-15
00:31 10-1612Leppänen Santeri
4. erä
05:36 10-177Damljanovic Daniel
05:262Kankkunen Onni11-17
04:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Salminen Markus
04:2713Katainen Mikael12-17
04:07 12-1812Leppänen Santeri
02:147Pentikäinen TiitusPahavirhe
(3)
02:0813Katainen MikaelRangheitto
(2)
01:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Tamminen Aaro
01:4410Nurminen Teemu13-18
01:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kekkonen Aapo
01:0513Katainen Mikael14-18
00:15 Rangheitto
(2)
1Rantala Eeli
00:128Alamäki Peik15-18