1207   Kuhat - Cetus 2



Kuhat
 27-3 
(5-0, 5-0, 9-0, 8-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus 2
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo 3
2 Beresten Alexander 5
3 Pulkkinen Oskar 53
4 Vakkilainen Santeri
5 Johnsson Mats 1
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 63,3
7 Gardberg Aida 2,3
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 1
10 Heikkerö Sandra 3
11 Jernmark Maj (C) 33
12 Lopez Kujala Leevi Raudel
13 Koutala Selma 3,3
Cetus 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Goodman Maximilian
2 Kiukkonen Erkka
4 Oliva Eskola Julia
5 Pere Elina
6 Rostedt Verna 3
7 Pentikäinen Tiitus
8 Alamäki Peik 13
9 Saarentaus Elias 1
10 Plosila Kaapo
11 Rinta-Jouppi Juho
12 Artalahti Jere (C) 1


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 12.2.2017
Klo 09:00 ( - 10:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Lind Sakari
Tuomari 2 Sinisalo Veikka
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/1 18 1521 443-98 32
2Runkosarja/6 18 1512 384-95 31
3Runkosarja/7 18 1215 241-155 25
4Runkosarja/3 18 909 265-240 18
5Runkosarja/4 18 5013 127-300 10
6Runkosarja/5 18 4014 180-304 8
7Runkosarja/2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
04:162Beresten Alexander1-0
01:182Beresten Alexander2-0
01:016Rönnberg Beatrice3-0
2. erä
05:5711Jernmark Maj4-0
05:383Pulkkinen Oskar5-0
05:30 AikalisäCetus 2
05:3013Koutala SelmaPahavirhe
(3)
04:196Rönnberg Beatrice6-0
03:5611Jernmark MajPahavirhe
(3)
03:226Rönnberg Beatrice7-0
01:583Pulkkinen Oskar8-0
01:47 Ohi
(rl)
12Artalahti Jere
01:477Gardberg AidaRangheitto
(2)
01:323Pulkkinen Oskar9-0
01:3013Koutala SelmaPahavirhe
(3)
00:032Beresten Alexander10-0
3. erä
06:273Pulkkinen Oskar11-0
05:578Jokiluhta Lotta12-0
05:386Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
04:242Beresten Alexander13-0
03:223Pulkkinen Oskar14-0
01:592Beresten Alexander15-0
01:336Rönnberg Beatrice16-0
01:0710Heikkerö Sandra17-0
01:003Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
00:366Rönnberg Beatrice18-0
00:1910Heikkerö Sandra19-0
4. erä
06:4611Jernmark Maj20-0
06:261Tihtonen Timo21-0
06:0711Jernmark Maj22-0
05:17 AikalisäCetus 2
05:177Gardberg AidaPahavirhe
(3)
04:59 22-18Alamäki Peik
04:441Tihtonen Timo23-1
04:145Johnsson Mats24-1
03:366Rönnberg Beatrice25-1
03:156Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
03:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Alamäki Peik
02:021Tihtonen Timo26-1
00:44 26-212Artalahti Jere
00:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Rostedt Verna
00:11KuhatAikalisä
00:1110Heikkerö Sandra27-2
00:06 27-39Saarentaus Elias