1263   Sentterit - Cetus 2



Sentterit
 48-3 
(10-2, 9-0, 13-0, 16-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus 2
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi
2 Fält Samuel 13
3 Pitkäranta Miska 1
4 Törmä Lari 5
5 Harju Lasse 8
6 Hellesuo Sakari 2
7 Latostenmaa Olavi (C) 63
9 Kataja Kasper 13,3
11 Hakala Hetti 2
12 Kause Josefiina 23
13 Tuominen Tuomas 8
Cetus 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Goodman Maximilian
2 Niittymaa Julius
3 Kozar Gellert
4 Rinta-Jouppi Juho
5 Ristiranta Touko
6 Alamäki Peik 3,3
7 Pentikäinen Tiitus
8 Kiukkonen Erkka
9 Laamanen Jero
10 Plosila Kaapo 3
11 Katainen Mikael


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 26.3.2017
Klo 14:20 ( - 15:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Aminoff Bo
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/1 18 1521 443-98 32
Runkosarja/6 18 1512 384-95 31
Runkosarja/7 18 1215 241-155 25
Runkosarja/3 18 909 265-240 18
Runkosarja/4 18 5013 127-300 10
Runkosarja/5 18 4014 180-304 8
Runkosarja/2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:4513Tuominen Tuomas1-0
05:205Harju Lasse2-0
05:032Fält Samuel3-0
04:405Harju Lasse4-0
04:147Latostenmaa Olavi5-0
03:4311Hakala Hetti6-0
03:07 6-110Plosila Kaapo
02:4012Kause JosefiinaPahavirhe
(3)
02:39 6-210Plosila Kaapo
01:377Latostenmaa Olavi7-2
01:093Pitkäranta Miska8-2
00:4612Kause Josefiina9-2
00:014Törmä Lari10-2
2. erä
06:2613Tuominen Tuomas11-2
05:484Törmä Lari12-2
05:255Harju Lasse13-2
04:584Törmä Lari14-2
04:395Harju Lasse15-2
04:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Alamäki Peik
01:324Törmä Lari16-2
01:066Hellesuo Sakari17-2
00:316Hellesuo Sakari18-2
00:079Kataja Kasper19-2
3. erä
06:447Latostenmaa Olavi20-2
06:192Fält Samuel21-2
05:512Fält Samuel22-2
05:39 AikalisäCetus 2
05:397Latostenmaa OlaviPahavirhe
(3)
04:437Latostenmaa Olavi23-2
04:369Kataja KasperPahavirhe
(3)
04:2213Tuominen Tuomas24-2
03:5713Tuominen Tuomas25-2
02:3211Hakala Hetti26-2
01:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Alamäki Peik
01:5413Tuominen Tuomas27-2
01:352Fält Samuel28-2
01:1312Kause Josefiina29-2
00:532Fält Samuel30-2
00:352Fält Samuel31-2
00:152Fält Samuel32-2
4. erä
06:485Harju Lasse33-2
06:285Harju Lasse34-2
06:087Latostenmaa Olavi35-2
05:512Fält Samuel36-2
05:252Fält Samuel37-2
04:572Fält Samuel38-2
04:297Latostenmaa Olavi39-2
04:199Kataja KasperPahavirhe
(3)
04:17 AikalisäCetus 2
03:5813Tuominen Tuomas40-2
02:4913Tuominen Tuomas41-2
02:182Fält Samuel42-2
01:512Fält Samuel43-2
01:312Fält Samuel44-2
01:085Harju Lasse45-2
00:4013Tuominen Tuomas46-2
00:20 46-310Plosila Kaapo
00:135Harju Lasse47-3
00:014Törmä Lari48-3