1127   Kuhat - OuLo



Kuhat
 12 - 9 
(4-2, 1-2, 1-3, 6-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo
2 Heikkilä Dias Laurens
3 Pulkkinen Oskar 23
4 Halmet Oliver 13
5 Korhonen Antto
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 83
7 Seistola Otso
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 2,3,3
9 Gardberg Aida
10 Heikkerö Sandra 3,3
11 Jernmark Maj (C) 3,3
12 Vakkilainen Santeri
13 Koutala Selma 1
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ervasti Atte
3 Similä Joonas 3
5 Järvinen Jari 13
6 Kortteus Joni 33,3
7 Brännlund Joakim
8 Kallunki Juho 3
9 Koskela Miika (C) 1
10 Juntunen Essi
11 Koskela Kaapo 13
12 Ervasti Iiro


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 4.12.2016
Klo 13:00 ( - 14:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Hurskainen Henri
Tuomari 2 Hurskainen Pekka
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Cetus 18 1521 443-98 32
Sentterit 18 1512 384-95 31
TU 18 1215 241-155 25
JySa 18 909 265-240 18
Kuhat 18 5013 127-300 10
OuLo 18 4014 180-304 8
Cetus 2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:436Rönnberg Beatrice1-0
06:216Rönnberg Beatrice2-0
03:394Halmet Oliver3-0
03:343Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
02:31 3-18Kallunki Juho
01:528Jokiluhta LottaRangheitto
(2)
01:51 3-26Kortteus Joni
01:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Similä Joonas
01:238Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
00:193Pulkkinen Oskar4-2
2. erä
05:33 4-311Koskela Kaapo
05:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Järvinen Jari
03:47 4-49Koskela Miika
02:5013Koutala Selma5-4
02:3411Jernmark MajPahavirhe
(3)
01:50KuhatAikalisä
00:408Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
05:2510Heikkerö SandraPahavirhe
(3)
04:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
04:09 5-56Kortteus Joni
03:016Rönnberg Beatrice6-5
01:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Kortteus Joni
01:154Halmet OliverPahavirhe
(3)
01:13 AikalisäOuLo
01:04 6-66Kortteus Joni
00:206Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
00:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Kortteus Joni
00:16 6-78Kallunki Juho
4. erä
05:26 6-88Kallunki Juho
04:406Rönnberg Beatrice7-8
04:3010Heikkerö SandraPahavirhe
(3)
03:226Rönnberg Beatrice8-8
03:20 AikalisäOuLo
02:576Rönnberg Beatrice9-8
02:086Rönnberg Beatrice10-8
01:506Rönnberg Beatrice11-8
01:0111Jernmark MajPahavirhe
(3)
00:50 11-95Järvinen Jari
00:403Pulkkinen Oskar12-9