1103   Kuhat - Sentterit



Kuhat
 3 - 31 
(0-8, 0-7, 1-8, 2-8)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Halmet Oliver
2 Heikkilä Dias Laurens
3 Pulkkinen Oskar 13,3
4 Vakkilainen Santeri 1
5 Korhonen Antto 3
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 13,3
10 Heikkerö Sandra 3
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi
2 Fält Samuel 5
3 Pitkäranta Miska 2
4 Törmä Lari 1
5 Harju Lasse 33
6 Hellesuo Sakari
7 Latostenmaa Olavi (C) 6
8 Hilaja Justus 53,3
9 Kataja Kasper 2
10 Ylikoski Akseli 3
11 Hakala Hetti
12 Kause Josefiina 1
13 Tuominen Tuomas 3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 19.11.2016
Klo 18:00 ( - 19:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Sutinen Eero
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Cetus 18 1521 443-98 32
Sentterit 18 1512 384-95 31
TU 18 1215 241-155 25
JySa 18 909 265-240 18
Kuhat 18 5013 127-300 10
OuLo 18 4014 180-304 8
Cetus 2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:45 0-12Fält Samuel
05:19 0-27Latostenmaa Olavi
05:118Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
05:02 0-39Kataja Kasper
04:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
03:05 0-45Harju Lasse
02:43 0-57Latostenmaa Olavi
02:03KuhatAikalisä
01:37 0-62Fält Samuel
01:04 0-77Latostenmaa Olavi
00:01 0-85Harju Lasse
2. erä
06:493Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
06:07 0-98Hilaja Justus
05:43 0-102Fält Samuel
05:23 0-112Fält Samuel
05:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Harju Lasse
04:03 0-1210Ylikoski Akseli
02:43KuhatAikalisä
01:59 0-137Latostenmaa Olavi
01:28 0-1413Tuominen Tuomas
00:21 0-1513Tuominen Tuomas
3. erä
06:4710Heikkerö SandraPahavirhe
(3)
06:20 AikalisäSentterit
06:20 0-165Harju Lasse
05:383Pulkkinen Oskar1-16
05:23 1-178Hilaja Justus
04:39 1-187Latostenmaa Olavi
03:48 1-198Hilaja Justus
01:45 1-2010Ylikoski Akseli
01:43KuhatAikalisä
01:16 1-217Latostenmaa Olavi
00:56 1-223Pitkäranta Miska
00:18 1-238Hilaja Justus
00:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
4. erä
06:198Jokiluhta Lotta2-23
05:554Vakkilainen Santeri3-23
05:43 3-2413Tuominen Tuomas
05:353Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
05:31 3-258Hilaja Justus
05:10 3-263Pitkäranta Miska
04:43 3-272Fält Samuel
04:21 3-2812Kause Josefiina
03:51KuhatAikalisä
02:14 3-299Kataja Kasper
01:385Korhonen AnttoPahavirhe
(3)
01:098Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
00:49 3-3010Ylikoski Akseli
00:32 AikalisäSentterit
00:05 3-314Törmä Lari