1126   OuLo - TU



OuLo
 10-23 
(2-7, 2-7, 3-6, 3-3)
Alkoi: 09:50
Loppui: 10:50
Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ervasti Atte 2
3 Similä Joonas 13
5 Järvinen Jari
6 Kortteus Joni 6
7 Brännlund Joakim
8 Kallunki Juho 2
9 Koskela Miika (C) 3,3
10 Juntunen Essi
11 Koskela Kaapo 13
12 Ervasti Iiro 3
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Junnila Helmer 1
2 Niemi Arttu 73
3 Helminen Matti 3
4 White Leo 4
5 Laiho Wiljam
6 Eertamo Heidi
7 Salonen Jasper 22
8 Leino Aura 2,3
10 Vettervik Noora 43
13 Mironov Leo 23


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 4.12.2016
Klo 09:50 ( - 10:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Hurskainen Henri
Tuomari 2 Hurskainen Pekka
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/1 18 1521 443-98 32
2Runkosarja/6 18 1512 384-95 31
3Runkosarja/7 18 1215 241-155 25
4Runkosarja/3 18 909 265-240 18
5Runkosarja/4 18 5013 127-300 10
6Runkosarja/5 18 4014 180-304 8
7Runkosarja/2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:09 0-12Niemi Arttu
05:49 0-27Salonen Jasper
05:17 0-34White Leo
04:57 0-42Niemi Arttu
03:458Kallunki Juho1-4
03:12 AikalisäTU
02:1212Ervasti IiroPahavirhe
(3)
01:56 1-52Niemi Arttu
01:23 1-63Helminen Matti
01:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Niemi Arttu
01:01OuLoAikalisä
00:173Similä Joonas2-6
00:01 2-71Junnila Helmer
2. erä
06:13 2-82Niemi Arttu
05:48 2-94White Leo
05:20 2-1013Mironov Leo
04:50 Ohi
(RL)
7Salonen Jasper
04:501Ervasti AtteRangheitto
(2)
03:55 2-1113Mironov Leo
03:33 2-1210Vettervik Noora
03:03 2-1310Vettervik Noora
02:25 2-144White Leo
02:186Kortteus Joni3-14
01:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Mironov Leo
01:50OuLoAikalisä
00:496Kortteus Joni4-14
3. erä
06:08 4-154White Leo
04:21 4-162Niemi Arttu
02:549Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
02:46 4-173Helminen Matti
02:22 4-183Helminen Matti
01:4311Koskela KaapoPahavirhe
(3)
01:206Kortteus Joni5-18
01:00 Rangheitto
(2)
8Leino Aura
00:5911Koskela Kaapo6-18
00:16 6-192Niemi Arttu
00:03 6-207Salonen Jasper
00:016Kortteus Joni7-20
4. erä
06:233Similä JoonasPahavirhe
(3)
06:06 7-2110Vettervik Noora
05:51 Rangheitto
(2)
7Salonen Jasper
05:506Kortteus Joni8-21
05:11 8-222Niemi Arttu
03:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Vettervik Noora
03:306Kortteus Joni9-22
01:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Leino Aura
01:24OuLoAikalisä
01:109Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
00:55 9-2310Vettervik Noora
00:368Kallunki Juho10-23