1098   Kuhat - JySa



Kuhat
 7 - 20 
(5-4, 1-4, 0-6, 1-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana
2 Heikkilä Dias Laurens 3
3 Pulkkinen Oskar 23,3,3
4 Vakkilainen Santeri
5 Korhonen Antto
6 Rönnberg Beatrice 33,3,3
7 Halmet Oliver 3
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 3
10 Heikkerö Sandra 13
13 Koutala Selma 13,4
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Damljanovic Daniel
2 Tuorila Eetu
3 Hakkarainen Riku
4 Damljanovic Nina
5 Hyvönen Nuutti
6 Toskala Lauri 52
7 Berg Eetu
8 Kangas Rene (C) 33,3
9 Rantala Iiko 8
10 Sivonen Olivia (A) 1
11 Heikkinen Jere 33,3
12 Salminen Matias


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 19.11.2016
Klo 12:45 ( - 13:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Aminoff Bo
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Cetus 18 1521 443-98 32
Sentterit 18 1512 384-95 31
TU 18 1215 241-155 25
JySa 18 909 265-240 18
Kuhat 18 5013 127-300 10
OuLo 18 4014 180-304 8
Cetus 2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:516Rönnberg Beatrice1-0
06:383Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
06:22 1-111Heikkinen Jere
06:0813Koutala SelmaPahavirhe
(3)
06:01 1-210Sivonen Olivia
04:31 1-39Rantala Iiko
04:193Pulkkinen Oskar2-3
04:19 Rangheitto
(2)
6Toskala Lauri
03:37 ValmkeltaJySa
03:37KuhatAikalisä
03:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Kangas Rene
03:296Rönnberg Beatrice3-3
03:133Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
02:406Rönnberg Beatrice4-3
02:246Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
00:53 4-46Toskala Lauri
00:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Heikkinen Jere
00:153Pulkkinen Oskar5-4
2. erä
06:10 5-56Toskala Lauri
05:5013Koutala Selma6-5
03:36KuhatAikalisä
03:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Heikkinen Jere
03:126Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
02:59 6-66Toskala Lauri
01:27 6-79Rantala Iiko
01:026Rönnberg BeatricePahavirhe
(3)
01:02 6-86Toskala Lauri
3. erä
06:01 6-99Rantala Iiko
05:40 6-108Kangas Rene
05:01 6-119Rantala Iiko
04:37 6-128Kangas Rene
04:10 6-139Rantala Iiko
03:4813Koutala SelmaPoistettu
(4)
02:55 6-149Rantala Iiko
02:34 AikalisäJySa
02:347Halmet OliverPahavirhe
(3)
00:123Pulkkinen OskarPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
06:3110Heikkerö SandraPahavirhe
(3)
05:10 6-158Kangas Rene
04:42 6-1611Heikkinen Jere
04:158Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
03:37 6-1711Heikkinen Jere
03:00KuhatAikalisä
03:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Kangas Rene
02:2210Heikkerö Sandra7-17
01:24 7-189Rantala Iiko
01:142Heikkilä Dias LaurensPahavirhe
(3)
01:14 7-196Toskala Lauri
00:35 7-209Rantala Iiko