1044   OuLo - Cetus



OuLo
 3 - 33 
(1-10, 1-6, 0-9, 1-8)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lantto Kasper 2
3 Similä Joonas
4 Ervasti Atte 3
6 Kortteus Joni 23
8 Kallunki Juho 1
9 Koskela Miika
11 Koskela Kaapo 3,3
12 Ervasti Iiro
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pipatti Miiko
2 Lindström Christoffer
3 Garanin Egor 1
5 Saarelainen Eero 7
6 Pentikäinen Amos 33
7 Aaltola Niko 4
8 Ryhänen Juho 73
10 Makaroff Andrei 8
11 Suominen Sami 33
15 Koskela Niklas


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 1.10.2016
Klo 20:20 ( - 21:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Sutinen Eero
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Cetus 18 1521 443-98 32
Sentterit 18 1512 384-95 31
TU 18 1215 241-155 25
JySa 18 909 265-240 18
Kuhat 18 5013 127-300 10
OuLo 18 4014 180-304 8
Cetus 2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:43 0-110Makaroff Andrei
06:08 0-28Ryhänen Juho
06:00 0-310Makaroff Andrei
05:29 0-410Makaroff Andrei
04:14 0-57Aaltola Niko
03:50 0-68Ryhänen Juho
03:20 0-76Pentikäinen Amos
02:53 0-85Saarelainen Eero
01:42 0-98Ryhänen Juho
00:576Kortteus Joni1-9
00:10 1-108Ryhänen Juho
2. erä
05:06OuLoAikalisä
05:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Suominen Sami
04:31 1-115Saarelainen Eero
04:216Kortteus Joni2-11
03:58 2-1211Suominen Sami
03:37 2-135Saarelainen Eero
02:24 2-148Ryhänen Juho
01:55 2-158Ryhänen Juho
00:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Pentikäinen Amos
00:201Lantto KasperRangheitto
(2)
00:15 2-1610Makaroff Andrei
00:016Kortteus JoniPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:46 2-1711Suominen Sami
05:37 AikalisäCetus
05:3711Koskela KaapoPahavirhe
(3)
05:25 2-1810Makaroff Andrei
04:28 2-195Saarelainen Eero
03:49 2-207Aaltola Niko
03:394Ervasti AttePahavirhe
(3)
03:34 2-216Pentikäinen Amos
02:56 2-2211Suominen Sami
02:19 2-2310Makaroff Andrei
01:56 2-245Saarelainen Eero
01:26 2-255Saarelainen Eero
01:13OuLoAikalisä
01:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ryhänen Juho
4. erä
06:25 2-268Ryhänen Juho
05:46 2-277Aaltola Niko
04:40 2-287Aaltola Niko
04:028Kallunki Juho3-28
02:20 3-2910Makaroff Andrei
02:02 3-306Pentikäinen Amos
01:4811Koskela KaapoPahavirhe
(3)
01:30 3-315Saarelainen Eero
00:35 3-3210Makaroff Andrei
00:01 3-333Garanin Egor