1258   Cetus 2 - OuLo



Cetus 2
 2-27 
(1-7, 0-9, 2-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
Cetus 2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Goodman Maximilian
2 Niittymaa Julius
3 Kozar Gellert
4 Rinta-Jouppi Juho
5 Ristiranta Touko 3
6 Alamäki Peik 3
7 Pentikäinen Tiitus
8 Kiukkonen Erkka 3
9 Laamanen Jero 3
10 Plosila Kaapo
11 Katainen Mikael 23
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lantto Kasper 3
3 Similä Joonas 23
4 Brännlund Joakim 13
5 Järvinen Jari 4
6 Kortteus Joni 93
7 Ervasti Atte 13,3
9 Koskela Miika 63
10 Juntunen Essi 13
11 Koskela Kaapo 23
12 Ervasti Iiro
13 Perälä Teemu 13


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 26.3.2017
Klo 08:30 ( - 09:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Aminoff Bo
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/1 18 1521 443-98 32
Runkosarja/6 18 1512 384-95 31
Runkosarja/7 18 1215 241-155 25
Runkosarja/3 18 909 265-240 18
Runkosarja/4 18 5013 127-300 10
Runkosarja/5 18 4014 180-304 8
Runkosarja/2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:38 0-16Kortteus Joni
06:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
06:1111Katainen Mikael1-1
05:48 1-26Kortteus Joni
04:35 1-35Järvinen Jari
04:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Ervasti Atte
03:41 1-411Koskela Kaapo
03:25 1-59Koskela Miika
03:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Perälä Teemu
01:45 1-66Kortteus Joni
00:24 1-713Perälä Teemu
2. erä
06:09 1-85Järvinen Jari
05:20 1-96Kortteus Joni
04:53Cetus 2Aikalisä
04:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Koskela Miika
04:08 1-106Kortteus Joni
03:27 1-113Similä Joonas
03:048Kiukkonen ErkkaPahavirhe
(3)
03:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Brännlund Joakim
02:17 1-1210Juntunen Essi
01:47 1-139Koskela Miika
01:29 1-146Kortteus Joni
01:10 1-157Ervasti Atte
00:13 1-166Kortteus Joni
3. erä
05:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Juntunen Essi
05:4511Katainen Mikael2-16
04:53 2-176Kortteus Joni
04:13 2-189Koskela Miika
04:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Kortteus Joni
03:265Ristiranta ToukoPahavirhe
(3)
03:24 AikalisäOuLo
02:26 2-193Similä Joonas
02:1611Katainen MikaelPahavirhe
(3)
01:54 2-209Koskela Miika
00:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Ervasti Atte
00:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
1Lantto Kasper
4. erä
06:16 2-219Koskela Miika
06:089Laamanen JeroPahavirhe
(3)
05:48 2-229Koskela Miika
05:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Similä Joonas
05:236Alamäki PeikPahavirhe
(3)
05:19 2-2311Koskela Kaapo
04:11 2-245Järvinen Jari
02:16 2-254Brännlund Joakim
01:46 2-266Kortteus Joni
00:45 2-275Järvinen Jari