1048   TU - Cetus



TU
 9-17 
(3-6, 3-2, 1-4, 2-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Junnila Helmer 3
2 Niemi Arttu 43,3,4
3 Helminen Matti
4 White Leo
5 Laiho Wiljam 53
7 Salonen Jasper 3,3
8 Leino Aura
9 Nurminen Kaarlo
10 Vettervik Noora 2,3
11 Niinivirta Saku 3
12 Kesti Ville
13 Mironov Leo 3,3
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pipatti Miiko
2 Lindström Christoffer
3 Garanin Egor
5 Saarelainen Eero 3
6 Pentikäinen Amos 13,3
7 Aaltola Niko 13,3
8 Ryhänen Juho 73,3
10 Makaroff Andrei 43
11 Suominen Sami 1
15 Koskela Niklas


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 2.10.2016
Klo 10:30 ( - 11:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsMäkelänrinteen uintikeskus
Mäkelänkatu 49, Helsinki
Tuomari Lanaeus Rainer
Tuomari 2 Aminoff Bo
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/1 18 1521 443-98 32
Runkosarja/6 18 1512 384-95 31
Runkosarja/7 18 1215 241-155 25
Runkosarja/3 18 909 265-240 18
Runkosarja/4 18 5013 127-300 10
Runkosarja/5 18 4014 180-304 8
Runkosarja/2 18 1017 62-510 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:375Laiho Wiljam1-0
06:1610Vettervik NooraRangheitto
(2)
06:16 1-15Saarelainen Eero
05:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ryhänen Juho
05:305Laiho Wiljam2-1
05:235Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
05:10 2-25Saarelainen Eero
04:552Niemi Arttu3-2
03:221Junnila HelmerPahavirhe
(3)
03:14 3-310Makaroff Andrei
02:4713Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
02:00 3-47Aaltola Niko
01:59TUAikalisä
01:33 3-511Suominen Sami
00:547Salonen JasperPahavirhe
(3)
00:10 3-68Ryhänen Juho
00:092Niemi ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
00:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ryhänen Juho
00:08TUValmkelta
2. erä
06:105Laiho Wiljam4-6
05:1510Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
04:56 4-710Makaroff Andrei
04:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Makaroff Andrei
04:45TUAikalisä
02:27 4-86Pentikäinen Amos
02:122Niemi Arttu5-8
01:445Laiho Wiljam6-8
00:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Aaltola Niko
3. erä
06:222Niemi ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
05:54 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Aaltola Niko
05:2611Niinivirta SakuPahavirhe
(3)
05:20 6-98Ryhänen Juho
04:5013Mironov LeoPahavirhe
(3)
04:46 6-108Ryhänen Juho
03:54 6-1110Makaroff Andrei
02:32TUAikalisä
00:562Niemi Arttu7-11
00:39 7-125Saarelainen Eero
00:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Pentikäinen Amos
4. erä
06:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Pentikäinen Amos
05:422Niemi Arttu8-12
05:072Niemi ArttuPoistettu
(4)
03:365Laiho Wiljam9-12
03:107Salonen JasperPahavirhe
(3)
03:09 AikalisäCetus
02:37 9-138Ryhänen Juho
02:36TUAikalisä
02:18 9-148Ryhänen Juho
01:19 9-158Ryhänen Juho
00:15 9-168Ryhänen Juho
00:02 9-1710Makaroff Andrei